Log In | Contact Us| View List (0)
Browse: Categories Digital Content Creators A-Z

Oversized prints: General

Overview

Scope and Contents

Detailed Description

Academic scenes

All College or All Students - group portraits

Art

Associated Colleges of the Midwest (ACM) Program at Argonne National Laboratory

Dance

Faculty and Staff

Faculty and Staff - group portraits

Faculty and Staff with Students

Fiftieth Anniversary historical pageant, 1916

Homecoming

Inauguration of President Cowling, 1909

Individual portraits

Individual portraits - Carleton Players

Literary Societies - group portraits

May Fete

Music

Off-campus studies / Carleton-in-China

President Gould - photographs from Byrd Antarctic Expedition, 1928-30

Reunion

Social events

Strike by union employees, 1980

Student Classes - group portraits

Student life (misc.)

Students

Theater / Plays

Visitors (misc.)

Winter activities

Misc. group portraits



Contact us about this collection

Oversized prints: General, 1909/10-present | Carleton College Archives

Printer-friendly Printer-friendly | Email Us Contact Us About This Collection

Collection Overview

Title: Oversized prints: General, 1909/10-presentAdd to your list.View associated digital content.

ID: 05/008/8e,y,z (4)

Extent: 0.0

Arrangement: Oversized prints are physically grouped into three size classifications:  prints labeled 'e' are larger than 8x10" but not larger than 11x14.5"; prints labed 'y" are larger than "e" up to 16x20"; prints labeled 'z' are larger than 16x20". Within each size, prints are individually housed in sequentially-numbered envelopes or folders.

Scope and Contents of the Materials

Prints larger in dimension than 8x10".

Box and Folder Listing


Browse by Sub-Series:

[Sub-Series 1: Academic scenes],
[Sub-Series 2: All College or All Students - group portraits],
[Sub-Series 3: Art],
[Sub-Series 4: Associated Colleges of the Midwest (ACM) Program at Argonne National Laboratory],
[Sub-Series 5: Dance],
[Sub-Series 6: Faculty and Staff],
[Sub-Series 6.1: Faculty and Staff - group portraits],
[Sub-Series 7: Faculty and Staff with Students],
[Sub-Series 8: Fiftieth Anniversary historical pageant, 1916],
[Sub-Series 9: Homecoming],
[Sub-Series 10: Inauguration of President Cowling, 1909],
[Sub-Series 11: Individual portraits],
[Sub-Series 11.1: Individual portraits - Carleton Players],
[Sub-Series 12: Literary Societies - group portraits],
[Sub-Series 13: May Fete],
[Sub-Series 14: Music],
[Sub-Series 15: Off-campus studies / Carleton-in-China],
[Sub-Series 16: President Gould - photographs from Byrd Antarctic Expedition, 1928-30],
[Sub-Series 17: Reunion],
[Sub-Series 18: Social events],
[Sub-Series 19: Strike by union employees, 1980],
[Sub-Series 20: Student Classes - group portraits],
[Sub-Series 21: Student life (misc.)],
[Sub-Series 22: Students],
[Sub-Series 23: Theater / Plays],
[Sub-Series 24: Visitors (misc.)],
[Sub-Series 25: Winter activities],
[Sub-Series 26: Misc. group portraits],
[All]

Sub-Series 17: ReunionAdd to your list.
Sub-Series 17.01: Reunions pre-1999Add to your list.
Item e-1303 a/b: Class of 1917, 1947Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kina Wilson, Margaret Wilson, Mary Balzer, Lois Utzinger, Joan Utzinger, Pauline Utzinger; Row 2: Roy D. Young, Myrtle Nolan Wilson, Neil S. Dungay, Mrs. Neil S. Dungay, Mrs. F. L. Lawrence, Mrs. I. M. Cochrane, Isabella Watson, Mary Harris Balzer, Hester DeWolf, Isabelle Phelps Johnson, Irene Gress Fosdick, Ruth Carroll Simonson, Gretchen Kaiserman Tager, Grace Harmer Lee, Charlotte Jepson Gruman, Adelbert P. Gruman, Ralph L. Henry; Row 3: Warren E. Wilson Jr., Warren E. Wilson, Robert Whetstone, Grace A. Whittier, Mrs. Claude J. Hunt, Mrs. J. Paul Kinney, Zada Morgan Bingham, Mrs. Lyle Utzinger, Sylvia Hartig Massopust, Donna Rosebrock Markley, Lillian Brauer, Grace Thomas Sabin, Myrl Carlsen, Stella Swan Remsberg, M. Aurilla Kendall, Lura Nesbitt White, Ruth Sprung Sorenson, Ann Simley, Mrs. Curvin H. Gingrich, Ruth Jepson Sullivan, Olive V. Seibert, Ronald V. Powers; Row 4: A. H. "Dick" Massopust, Claude J. Hunt, J. Paul Kinney, Lyle C. Utzinger, Cloyde "Ching" Lee, Francis B. Powers, Robert W. Cooper, Floyd B. Johnson, B. Rempel Schroeder, Rex Kitts, William E. Dunphy, Frank Balzer, Curvin H. Gingrich, Joseph H. Markley, E. B. Sullivan, James Randolph Hawkinson, Rupert H. Rasmussen
Photographer(s): Roy D. Young Studio, Mount Vernon, Iowa
Published in: Voice June 1947: 2
Item e-1302 a/b: Class of 1917, 1957Add to your list.
Group portrait
Additional Date Information: 1957-06-08 to 1957-06-09
People depicted: Row 1: James Rudolph Hawkinson, Ruth Carroll Simonson, Lura Nesbitt White, Esther Sorensen Putnam, Sarah Rempel, Helen Stewart Agor, Grace Harmer Lee, Olive V. Seibert, Mrs. Curvin H. Gingrich, Aurilla Kendall, Grace Thomas Sabin, Laura B. Cross, Anne Simley, Verne C. Gilbert Row 2: Aline Sabin; Row 3: A. E. Simonson, Arthur H. Weiland, Ronald V. Powers, Mrs. Ronald V. Powers, Neva Cheney Hathaway, Mrs. William E. Dunphy, William E. dunphy, James Dunphy, Mattie Reece, Donna Rosebrook Markley, Isabelle Phelps Johnson; Row 4: Rector H. Putnam, Robert W. Cooper, Mrs. Clifford M. Tucker, Stella Swann Remsberg, Helen C. Carter, Vera Whitmore Gilbert, Mary Harris Balzer, Myrl N. Carlsen, Ruth Jepson Sullivan; Row 5: Roy D. Young, Lyle Utzinger, Cloyde W. Lee, Clifford M. Tucker, Frank Balzer, Floyd B. Johnson, Joseph H. Markley, Edward B. Sullivan
Photographer(s): Roy D. Young Studio, Mount Vernon, Iowa
Published in: Voice July 1957: 9
Item z-80: Class of 1942 grouping assembled for 1977 reunion:  a: Homecoming welcome on Burton Hall; b: ; c: ; d: ; e: ; f: ; g: Roger Hackett, Ralph Smth, Bummy Ireland, Ray Berggreen, Bob Ruhe; h: ; i: Larry Gould and female student;  j: waiters; k: commencement, Walt Lorschbough, Herb Lefler, Keith Clark, Bob Karatz, Tom Peyton, Bob Apken, H. Evarts, Bud Jacobson; l: ; m: ; n: ; o: women skiiers; p: ; q: ; r:, 1977Add to your list.
Donor Information: contributed to reunion by Bill Reynolds
People depicted: Roger Hackett, Ralph Smth, Bummy Ireland, Ray Berggreen, Bob Ruhe, Laurence M. Gould, Walt Lorschbough, Herb Lefler, Keith Clark, Bob Karatz, Tom Peyton, Bob Apken, H. Evarts, Bud Jacobson
Item e-1791: Class of 1947 mini-reunion, 1986Add to your list.
Group portrait
Sub-Series 17.02: Reunion, 1999Add to your list.
Item e-1793: Class of 1969, 1999Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Eldon Spencer, Elizabeth Baker, David L. Gray, Susan Dettmann Wegner, Stephen Savitzky, Joseph Schuman, Lyn Egolf, David B. Grider; Row 2: Bradley Lewis, Joanne Tinsley, Connie Derr Dunham, Priscilla Burbank-Schmitt, Susan Sommer Dragsten, Patricia Martens Cole; Row 3: John Swanson, Mitch Cumberworth, Karl Hansen, Nancy Hubbell Bunnett, Betty Olson-Jones, Gary P. Kramer, Starr Tomczak, Bill McCallum; Row 4: Shelia Murnane Cumberworth, Kay Michael Troost, Kristina Kade Troost, John Linner, Deborah Palmer, Terence Farrell, Sarah Sivright Wilson, Theo Jolosky, Thomas Weaver; Row 5: Carl Henry, Paul Dragsten, Harry McLachlin, Stephen Baird Vance, Paul Smith, Steve Goldstein, Paul Isaacson
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 1999: 17
Item e-1794: Folkdance reunion, 1999Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Kneeling: Branden Schield, Vanessa Van Alstine, Peter Drymalski, Daren Johnson, Faris Keeling, Ellen Conway Shelton, Roc Alfred Ordman; Row 1: Kathy Kanazawa, Ann L. Iijima, Gwen ryan, Nadya Murray, Particia Collins Wrede, Galia Gerre Goodman, Michelle Herder, Robin Rogg Proud, Bonnie Alexander Keeling, Rachel Leader Samoil, Ann Bies; Row 2: Stephen Savitzky, Jennifer Ziebarth, Naomi Kritzer, Ted Salk, John "Rowan" Littell, Jim Wooldridge, Karen Alexis Swanberg, Ken Samoil, Mark Ferrin, Sarah Jane Shaw; Row 3: Fer Horn, Aric Stewart, Glenn McDavid, Davis Bennett, Joseph Schuman, Steve Corey, Judith Bouma; Row 4: Ed Burke, Chuck McCallum, Fillard Philip Rhyne, Cutis Mitchell, Kelton Barr, Betsy Rorschach, Barbara Rice, Danny Proud, Dick Shelton, Liz Freeman
Photographer(s): Tom Roster
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 1999: 21
Related material: e-1795
Item e-1795: Folkdance reunion (Numbered), 1999Add to your list.
Group Portrait
People depicted: Kneeling: Branden Schield, Vanessa Van Alstine, Peter Drymalski, Daren Johnson, Faris Keeling, Ellen Conway Shelton, Roc Alfred Ordman; Row 1: Kathy Kanazawa, Ann L. Iijima, Gwen ryan, Nadya Murray, Particia Collins Wrede, Galia Gerre Goodman, Michelle Herder, Robin Rogg Proud, Bonnie Alexander Keeling, Rachel Leader Samoil, Ann Bies; Row 2: Stephen Savitzky, Jennifer Ziebarth, Naomi Kritzer, Ted Salk, John "Rowan" Littell, Jim Wooldridge, Karen Alexis Swanberg, Ken Samoil, Mark Ferrin, Sarah Jane Shaw; Row 3: Fer Horn, Aric Stewart, Glenn McDavid, Davis Bennett, Joseph Schuman, Steve Corey, Judith Bouma; Row 4: Ed Burke, Chuck McCallum, Fillard Philip Rhyne, Cutis Mitchell, Kelton Barr, Betsy Rorschach, Barbara Rice, Danny Proud, Dick Shelton, Liz Freeman
Photographer(s): Tom Roster
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 1999: 21
Related material: e-1794
Sub-Series 17.03: Reunion, 2000Add to your list.
Item e-1887: Class of 1940, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 19
Item e-1888: Class of 1945, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 19
Item e-1889: Class of 1950 (Part Two), 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 20
Item e-1890: Class of 1955, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 21
Item e-1891: Class of 1960, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 21
Item e-1892: Class of 1965, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 22
Item e-1893: Class of 1970, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 22
Item e-1894: Class of 1975, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 23
Item e-1895: Class of 1980, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 23
Item e-1896: Class of 1985, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 24
Item e-1897: Class of 1990, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 24
Item e-1898: Class of 1995, 2000Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2000: 25
Sub-Series 17.04: Reunion, 2001Add to your list.
Sub-Series 17.05: Reunion, 2002Add to your list.
Item e-1796: Class of 1932, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Alden Sheffield, Edward Kaufman, Robert McCallum, Ward Lewis; Row 2: Bernice Q. Larson, Eleanor Burnett Bray, Almeda Buckman Stromme, Susan Lewis
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 14
Item e-1797: Class of 1937, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Unidentified, Herbert Philipsborn, Jean Anderson; Row 2: Stanley Conover, Evelyn Petersen Kerney, Chuck Lunder
Item e-1744: Class of 1942, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Nancy Van Bergen Brigham, Ardis Wright Phillips, Jean Saunders-Miller, Joseph Belshe Peggy Schubert Baker, Dorothy Bodin Scanlon, Bob Scanlon; Row 2: Dode Hamilton Wonson, Betty Lou Rinehart Crabtree, Ethne Forster Stearns, Lorraine Ziegler Kleiner, George "Buzzy" Smith, Margaret Constans Loft, Ruth Davis Hultgren; Row 3: Ira Elsham, Robert Karatz, Jeanne Shaulis Volkman, Virginia Adams, Charles A. Chapin, Bill Reynolds, Keith Snyder
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 15
Item e-1745: Class of 1947, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Charlene Mike Hatten, Pauline R. Utzinger, Elizabeth Montgomery Rowe, Betty Johnson Eyestone, Elizabeth Nordly Torrey, Nancy Breese Beilfuss, Shan Montgomery Knox, Keith Leibbrand; Row 2: Heinz Schwarz, John R. Sheehy, Ann Spafford Herbert, Elizabeth Dovenmuehle Rothermel, Georganna Dean Dickson, Elizabeth Thale Cross, Robert Cross, Martha Fulton, Edie Batchelder Elliott; Row 3: Jerry Portis, Robert Riecke, Mary Neuman Andersen, Jean Akita Hayashi, Edie Davidson Kraus, Jo Finck Berg, Harriett Johnson Christy, Dolores Lancaster McEneany, Barbara Boynton, Patricia Brady Perry
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 15
Item e-1746: Class of 1952, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Shann Hatch Bulger, Peg Graham Woellner, Patricia O'Regan Jamtgaard, Joan Reid Bergsund, Carolyn Mehrhof Smith, Jean Mogridge Starkweather, Joy Leach Wolden, Toni Barron Stein, Mary Bowen Connally, Willa Pearson Daniels, Tom Johnson, Jean Cunningham Johnson, Judy Watland McIntyre, Diane Williamson Darr, Barbara Clarke Watkinson, Hartley Clark, Jim Eisenberg, Marilyn Murphy Meardon; Row 2: Carleton Nadelhoffer, Joanne Leckband Nadelhoffer, Richard Bruner, Jane Wheeler Nagel, Stanley James Rowland, R. Allan Johnson, Charles F. Hansen, Barry McEldowney, Robert Carlson, Mark Lidschin, Jane Duncan Flink, Ellen Ervin, Ruth Yauch Berquist, Ellen Butterfield Simenstad, Joan Peterson Otness, Phyllis Daugherty Colwell; Row 3: Barbara Gray Koch, Tony Plattner, Kenneth Denham, Ned Robinson, Bob Martinson, Mary Jean Foltz Wilkinson, Mary Ann Catton Marton, Mary Marton Davenport, Jack Davenport, Robert Anhorn, Spencer Gould, Bill Weed, Tom Chadima, John Norlander, Anthony Downs, Jack Heiner, Lloyd Johnson; Row 4: Don Emigholz, Bob Ferguson, Gary Fry, Paul A. Kuhn, Katharine Watkins Wylde, Joan Sinko Swendseen, Eleanor Kuester Nicholson, Barbara Krafft Vercoe, Annie Kaneshiro Yamada, Fern Pfafflin Rathe, Jere Rowland, Marilyn Solberg Russell, Richard B. Lowe, James Ewing, Mary Meinert Austin, Sue Bros Merriman, Marjorie McCandless Slocum, Dick Wagoner, Bob Kodl; Row 5: Evan Wiliams, Ted Kolderie, John Olson, Priscilla Nuzum Parker, Mason C. Myers, Betty Schneider Corry, Marianne Hughes Nordholm, Tom Colwell, Mary Ann Tinsley Johnson, Sonya Watson Ellingboe, Nancy Johnson Woodsworth, Louise Jamieson Drews, Theresa Poellinger Peterson, Bill Addington, John Thrall, Mary Dow Church, Diana Brown Carlson, Deborah Hartshorn Pool, Joan Larson Carlson; Row 6: Richard Jacoby, Kenneth Baum, Mally Smith, Morgan Lloyd, Arthur Schulze, Fred L. Johnson, William Kershaw, Bob Hoffman, Marion Koch Miller, Clark Miller
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 16
Item e-1747: Class of 1957, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Marilyn Shadinger Robson, Nancy Reed Mancuso, Mimi Larsen Becker, Ann Kirkman Morton, Laurel Grotzinger, Patricia Sim Hinrichs, Gwen Scriver Larson, Ardelle Juntunen Hough, Judy Siebert Pickle; Row 2: John Sheagren, Mike McCormick, Dave Colburn, Mallie Russel Marshall, Nancy Wintsch Lian, Ann Ballinger Robertson, Bell Burridge Scott, Kay Lundsten Strand, Susan Rowe Buswell, Patricia Bidle Crandall, Victoria Kneevers Sheagren, Roberta Daniell Elliott, Carolyn Voss Copeland, Lois Brown Russell, Barbara Sharp Gould, Gretchen Hoefs Goodman, Ruth Harkison Waterbury; Row 3: Bob M. Featherstone, Bill Kelly, Dick Patsey, Lee Nelson, Lowell Larson, David Robson, Bob Scott, Sandy Craig, Ann Willits Bailor, Frances Peterson Armstrong, Anne Eshleman Hecht, Nancy Adams Cogan, Louise Rice Tassone, Barbara Cantz Gossow, Donald Leary, Marty K. Baker, Benjamin Ostfield; Row 4: Roger M. Atwood, Katherine Werness Youngblood, Tom Mack, Joe Pickle, John Hause, Bob Rossman, Marilyn Burke Rossman, John Dyer, John Rogers, R. C. "Dick" Garlington, Cherry Peeke Edelen, Thomas Robinson, Jim Hecht, Dave Colwell, Phillip G. Schmid, Ed Lufkin, Fred Ulrich, Charles Machacek, Bill Comer
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 16
Item e-1748: Class of 1962, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Janet Foster Carroll, Polly Nason McCrea, Bob Homme, Rolf Oliver, Lois Devol Phemister, Stephen Dickinson, E. Phillip Krider, John C. Schwarz, George Sweazey, Sharon Cadman Seelig, Richard Wolff, Sidney Carne Wolff, Geraldine Carlen Steen, Barbara Mitchell Mauk, Helen Pingrey Neal, Dave Neal; Row 2: Bert Laurtizen Mount, Bonnie Haddad, Richard Lethander, William Pickett, Jim Graves, Charlie Lofgren, Linda Crawford Larson, John L. Lufkin, John P. Nelson, Stephen Johnson, Susan Weiss Tanner, Judith Thompson Planchon, Elizabeth Strout Zimmerman, Judith Holliday Rothman, Donald Cooper; Row 3: Bob Peterson, Penny McLear Peterson, Jeremy Mattox, Jerry W. Gerde, Richard Raiter, David Hyduke, Elizabeth Norris, Mary Moses Lofgren, Al Schlueter, Terry Robinson, Judy Johnson Swanson, Carol Nethercut Edmonds, Martha Andrews, Cathy Figge King, Samuel R. Lewis, Richard Henry Angell, Roy Steigbigel, John Schilling; Row 4: Chuck Jennings, Frank Zlatnik, Gail Person Zlatnik, Mabs Borman Wahlquist Carol Throdahl Feuerhahn, Phyllis Jones Miller, Libby Nybakken, James H. Chesebro, Judy Watrous Gunnon, Larry Jones, Kerry Adkins Jones, Carrol Herbert Woodworth, George Woodworth, Ellen F. Rosen, Paul Ellis, Howard Solomon, Lois Kroc, Marjorie Benjamin Peterson, Chuck Geer; Row 5: Barbara King Dohrman, John Schultz, Lois Fullerton Shumaker, Brenda Brose Lazar, Ross Legrand, Debbie Slutz Hall, Alan Kennedy, Margie Hoover Pearson, Dwight Austin, John Sewell, William Breen Murray, Anthony Smith, Ginger Klenk, Mike Frame
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 17
Item e-1798: Class of 1967, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Jack Eugster, John Winberg, Brenda Ringwald, Mike Trucano, Jev Sikes, Bob Geyer, Judy Gaskell, Liisa Jalonen, Deborah Garvin Frangquist, Sue Ellen Leffler Rael, Margaret Simms, Helen Lovestedt Grant, Roger Forsberg, Robert H. Alsdorf; Row 2: Barbara Ellingson Petersen, Mark Dubach, Vicki Shaw Wyard, Barbara Peterson Lyons, Laura Klingel Cordek, Chris Leininger Furlanetto, Anne Jansen Aby, Mary Troy, Glendon Castimore, Abby Ross Olson, Tom Heads, Grant Harland, Ines Loustau Matheny, James Garnett, Dorothea Johnson Jensen, David A. Jensen, Anne Brown Myer, Ed Turcotte-Shamski; Row 3: Marc Mosiman, Gary Sundem, Hal Hart, Ken Edding, Skip Hall, Robert Lund, David Rowe, Rob Paarlberg, Jerrol Ross Neupert, James F. Hanson, Theodore Lutz, Robert Thiel, Jack Kyte, John Lemly, Chip (Charles) Morrison; Row 4: David P.L. Sachs, Walter Dean, Tom Dean, Bill Whitney, Joanne Wheeler Whitney, Ken Mortenson, Bennett Davis
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 17
Item e-1750: Class of 1972, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Jonathan Ice, Bonnie Alexander Keeling, Galia Gerre Goodman, Kenneth Cliffer, Madi Klages Jorgensen, Geoff Lenox, Ken Jones, Vicki Li, Jerry Minkoff, Kenneth Ruge, Bob Breitenbach, Mary Savina, Ann Iijima; Row 2: Ave Nelson, Diane Bick, David Davis-Van Atta, Glenn McDavid, Jane Pflughoeft-Plowman, Nancy Ashmore, Chris Rautman, Bill Lyons, Bill Kuhlmann, Kate Ligare, Nancy Dixon, Becky Gilles Richardson, James Plasman, Jane Prohaska; Row 3: Jay Plasman, Elizabeth Brackett, Tom Boe, John Vogel, Brien Godfrey, Robert Meller, Eric Henning, Jon Wilbur, Jim Koehler, Caesar Sweitzer, Jessica Zuraw; Row 4:  Mark Haugland, Ellen Deason, Robert Wetherille, Kelton Barr, Thomas Lovett, Bruce Zuraw, Chris Tarrant, John Ophaug, Phil Stewart, Gary Peterangelo, Mike Miller, Michael Coomes, Reid Hansen, Emily Sweitzer
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 18
Item e-1751: Class of 1977, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kevin Peterson, Margie Rea, Ian Isaacs, Britta Bloomberg, Eileen Lindsay, Bill Hughes, Barbara Gross, Ben Stiegler, Noah Stiegler, Risa Stiegler, Donna Ducharme, Mike Noble, Linda Peters Roberts, Caton Roberts, Marda Kornhaber, Michael Humphrey; Row 2: Ramona Meers, Lee Ann Landstrom, Priscilla Thomas Porter, Molly Singley, Gail Cederberg, Elain Gregory McCluskey, Mary Morris, Jean Milton Ellis, Sue Scott, Jane Stokes Lange, Sherri Rudy, Roger Levesque, Paul M. Gedo, Gabrielle Gedo, Ginta Remeikis, Vilja Gedo, Tom Lacki, Scott Dean, Linda Theophilus, Janet Ashby; Row 3: Holly A. Slocum, Philip Lippert, Robert Parker, Kevin Shriver, Paul Fjelstad, Diane Christianson Blanchard, Jack Taylor, Jan Elder, Ray Ostanek, Mouni (William) Audeh, John Chapman, Michael Leahy, Peter Nose, John Roska, Richard Moss, Jonathan Thron, Rick Snodgrass; Row 4: Pierce Johnson, Ann Mond Johnson, Heather Clark Robins, Alison Eckstein Colton, Kathy Ferguson, Peggy Harrington Phelps, Julie Welch, Fred Hicks, Walter Kuntz, Anne Hanley, Andrea Knutson Borgman, William Tipping, Bob Vogel, Larry Moran, Mary Lou Giles Gilman, Russel Fedors, Sandra Coffin, Lars Peterssen, Carol Wheeler; Row 5: Mark Moline, Jacquie Weber, Tab Alan Baumgartner, Meg Jacobson, Mary Jacobson Decatur, Stephanie Smythe, Mark Butterfield, Catherine Manegold, Heidi Schmidt Van Gendersen, Paul Benn, Amy Fusfeld Rogers, Sarah (Sally ) L. Hales, Nancy Haven, Mark Brown, Mike Gulan, Tom Scheidt, Andrew Adams, Bob Adams, Eric Simonson; Row 6: Lyle Jay Olson, Todd Thompson, Kathy Strauss Burger, Derek Phillips, John L. Sims, Lyle Banks, Janice Burnham, Carlos Gonzales, Bonnie Scott-Christensen, Timothy Nanni, Joel Rosen, Lee Hanold, Carolyn Westfall Finch, Diane Curtis MacLennan, Edi Chu, Laura Danielson, Ann Stratte, Margret Swanson
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 18
Item e-1742: Class of 1982, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Martha Phillips, Heidi Bredenbeck Wells, Benjamin S. Levy, Becky Marty, Paul Conklin, Patti DeFazio, Paul VanValkenburg, Shawn Brooks, Devin Ilimoto, Ellen Anderson, NIck Anderson Dawkins, Jack Anderson Dawkins, Leah Ruby Williams, Frances Marshall, Joan Meyer Abbot; Row 2: John Lampe, Chris Ritts, Britt Olander, Jeff Stewart, Lena Mitchell Watkins, Julie Mead Wells, Richard Wells, Doug Walker, Mary Sullivan Walker, Linda Donnelly Hurlburt, Vinaya Chepuri, Melanie Field, Samuel Bates, Stephanie J. Koplitz Harty; Row 3: Lee Roderick Blons, Kamran PIrasteh, Mira Pirasteh, Gretchen Slosser Pirasteh, Scott Fargo, Peter Wiegard, Scott Weber, Paul Erdman, Robert Morphis, Brock Stevens, Jim Hinman, Eric Johnson, Mary Pat Wall, Dave Becker, Kristi Kirschner, Nancy Lufkin McCreary, Dan McCreary; Row 4: Julie Whitehill Hladky, Charles Jungmann, Lynn Davies, Dawn Stover, Leigh Simpson Prescott, Amy Crocker, Julie Buckingham Mackin, Kristine Macki, Ericka Mackin, Bob Mackin, Lynette Reini-Grandell, Rebecca Carson, Anne Waters, Carolyn Fure-Slocum, Ethan Bleifuss, Paul Martin, Cathy O'Dell; Row 5: Charlie Cogan, Jeff Prohofsky, Craig Robbins, Bob Bradovich, Dan Hofmann, Sophie Schafer, Todd Schafer, Leonard Lee, Ed Bergstraesser. Bruce Grench, Lauren Baker
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 19
Item e-1484: Class of 1987, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Jeremy Lang, Jan Schlamp Raven, James Flaten, Emily Virginia Christianson, Karen Menghini Baudendistel, Phlippe Shils, Erika Dillman, Dinah Wayne, Robert Buerglener, Rich Hirth, Lisa Stein Taylor, Julia Lehman Carnell, Gretchen Achilles, Kirsten Major; Row 2: Raul Raymundo, Marilyn Sandford, Joanne Mechling, Mara Hessel Liston, Ellen Nadelhoffer, Jennifer Staben, Julia Soule Holden, Lisa Boranian Etteldorf, Joe Andrews, Eric Mueller, Angela Wilcox Moroukian, Lisa Smith Bruer, Ann Murray Folson, Steve Dinneen, Wade Baxter, Laura Pugh, Mike Kinde; Row 3: Phil Zrimsek, Susan Vobejda, Martha Westerlund Johnson, Shana Crosson, Lucy Franklin, Julie Risser, Chris Ogren, Colleen White, Andrea Dawson Webster, Jennifer H. Lee, Reid Mackin, Clark Meyer, Michelle Barton, Matt Gish, Chet Haase, Jim Friedmann, Jeremy White, Marleah Jex; Row 4: Peter Kumasaka, Owen Kumasaka, Matt Fikse, Jane Turpin Moore, Jessie Dunnagan, Pamela Coldoff Evans, Monica Norwick, Susan Orandi Johnson, Jen Colby, Ty Fayfield, Charles Bender, Digby Willard, Warren Porter, Kristin Harmon Haase, Nancy Lee, Peggy Hermann, Kathy Paul, Karen Doerschug Chu, Meg Lysaght Thacher, JoAnn Serumgard Hirth; Row 5: Andrew Anderson, Bradford Wallin, Julia Earl, William Moseley, Victoria McGarry Lorino, Sarah Scilley, Juliana Hagen DiGiosia, Laura Herbert Anderson, Kristen Holden, Paula Donato, Jamie Wellik, Cliff Anderson, Tina Hastings, Jennifer Service, Rich Wilcox, J. R. Walker, Jeff Aldrich, Christopher Carlson, Martha Anderson, Jeffrey Joseph Rozinka; Row 6: Kim Feldt, Emily Feldt, Lisa Montali Montesanto, Christie Rhodes Dekko, Jeff Dekko, Sarah Crippen Madison, Peter Tiemeyer, Peter Lucas, Linda McAllister, Julie Nishimura-Jensen, Eric Jensen, Ted Cornwell, Eden Inoway-Ronnie, Emily Wallace-Jackson, Lisa Hassebrock
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 19
Item e-1483: Class of 1992, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kevin Hislop, Sarah Gushee Anthes, Nick Boen, Nabil Streets, Fred Haggard, Melissa Arends, Barb Rider Metric, Lauren Merrill, Paul Blomgren, Kathryn Nelson, Sarah Nienhuis Hodge, Deborah Nelson, Ellen Basting Dizard, Christine Lee, Lydia Porter Douglass, Melinda Baxter, Maria Steinmann, Cathy Kwilinski, Catherine Suter, Megan Reller, Amy Prullage Ravi, Eliza Taylor, Doug Pyle, Alexandra Freeman, Randall Woods; Row 2: Valerie Woodrow, Robyn Thayer Carlson, Amy Wilson, Glenn Shope, Julie Greene, Mark Powell, Amy Hallberg, Elizabeth Johnson, Andy Sokatch, Jason Gillmer, Josh Resnik, Jake Eismeier, Arika Okrent, Dara Moskowitz, Genevieve Kunst, Deborah Falk Walters, Elisabeth Gilbert, Linda Janke, Peter Hennigan, Brendon Etter, Jennifer Hopeman, Rod Serry; Row 3: Mary Kay Hamm Pflum, Chris Dlugosz, Tim Smith, Steve Moga, Larry Margulies, Joni Owen, Nancy Blum, Alex Robertson Textor, Elizabeth Bloom Avery, Lisel Goetze Record, Susannah Andre Cloyd, Heather Gruenberg, Stacy Burnside, Nathan Henderson-James, Aaron Dorfman, Scott Warner, Johanna Hinman, Caroline Ostrom, Glenn Meyer Chris Carlson; Row 4: Valerie Venghiattis, Jane Oas, Laura Pattison, Aaron Oas, Kristin Johnson Maier, Michael Wickersheimer, Brett A. Saarela, Emily Brackett, Katherine Frewing Shallenberger, Joe Brummel, Seth Miller, Brad Hickey, Harmony Voorhies, Kelly Besecke, Catherine Kutter, Thomas Bell, Catherine Dietz Spencer, Suzanne Burke, Viriginia Zimmerman, Elise Eslinger, Pam Holloway Sheldon, Steve Andersen; Row 5: Jeff Scherer, Kate Immer, Jennifer Scafe, Jennifer McGregor, Craig Peterson, Matt Cohen, Perrin Klumpp, Betsy Simonson Martinez, Katherine Seiden, Janelle Beitz, Jill Baum, Clifford Blizard, Erik Stokstad, Andrew Brydges, Eric Wright, Bob Milnikel, Peter Gunn, Mark Heiman, Kevin Dill, Edward Burke, Fer Horn, Christina Vosen Ostendorf, Helene Jensen Grabow, Jule Potter Zukowski, Sabra Gibbens, Nancy Johnston, Marjorie Mitalski, Brent Nystrom, Brooke Tassoni; Row 6: Greg Thomson, Jim Bradford, Cori Paulet, Rick John Heller, Cristine Platt Dewey, Jim Rowe, Jell-o Revelle, Laura LaBrie, Joannah O'Hatnick, Nancy Gates Madsen, Greg Madsen, Sean Kempke, nara Hojvat-Gallin, Joshua Gallin, Brent Sleeper, Jason Rascher, Kevin Somdahl-Sands, Benjamin Elstein, Elizabeth Breimyer, Naomi Hunder, Janet Freeberg-Lawson, Kate Kuhn Galle, Elizabeth Schuster McGeveran, Sara Martinez, Matthew Urch, Audrey Barker Plotkin, Allison Brooks, Bonnie Melville, Jon Miller; Row 7: Denise Denk Steene, Jeff Danforth, Derek Wallace, Peter Anthes, Eric Hanson, David DeHart, Demetrius Bagley, Noel Fleming Coleman, Mary Harkness, Sarah Krauskopf, Jeff Erickson, Patricia Butler Erickson, Mark Hesse-Withbroe, Kathleen Nolan, Emily Shortridge, Jennifer Wenner, Keri Thompson, Liz Flynn, Lonny Smith, Matthew Scooler, Brigid Andrew, Bill McGeveran, Geoffrey Isaacman, Krista Rogers, Megan Sweeney, David Stade
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 20
Item e-1799: Class of 1997, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Robert Thompson, Dan Sobel, Thomas Grundig, Pauline O. Vo Benson, Edward Zamora, Todd Olson, Tim Johnson, JJ (Jonathan) Nowlin, Lara Livgard, Amy Converse, Jenette Miller, Elizabeth Glode, Aparna Ramaswamy, Jill Harper;  Row 2: Jay Warmuth, Derek Cook, Piper Stege, Rachel Godlewski, Chad Boger, Eric Jenson, Joshua Gardner, Laura Blaisdell, Sarah Smith, Nate Chaippa, Colleen Nugent, Todd Mesibov, Katie Eyes, Jonas Funk, Chris Czerwonka, John Avery; Row 3: Sonia Wong Warmuth, Violet Wetherell, Elinor Nell Todd, Tasha Carvekk, Adam Soule, Julie Cuadros, Saanii Erica Hernandez, Maggie Vaughn, Mary Beth Hoppe Jameson, Melissa S. Williams, Alison Laffen, Muir Eaton, Elana Cox, Adam Farron, Jay Cornelius, Anne Brown Kim, Katie Dublinski, Kate Ackerman, Reuven Steinberg, Margaux Harris O'Malley, Conor Weir; Row 4: Anjali Antani, Amanda Jamieson, Sarah Messerly, Tessa Goff Clark, Jennifer Hamm Binkley, Rebbeca Jensen, Don Zoliois, Peder Lindberg, Aaron DeClerck, Sonia Kuester, Noah Tarnow, Justin Lazenby, Lori Clemmensen, Kathy Dunker, Cara Nine, Jessie Docter, Jodi Mammenga, Peter Everett, Leah Lempert, John Jose Yates; Row 5: Rahul Lamath, Mike Bloss, Eric Roesner, Peter Czoschke, Tiffany Eng, Dan McAvey, Charles Zedlewski, Josh Rishing, Celena Peet, Aaron Bostwick, Leah Lesnar, Katherine Treash, Suzanne Claussen, Dan Hubbard, Elizabeth Mills, Charles Schmidt, Lisa Elbert, Craig Heinke, Daniel Martin, Joanne Penko, Andrea Marquardt; Row 6: Chad Dipman, Chris Dial, Christine Ramthun, AnnGwinn Zawistoski, Helen Fields, Jennifer Wilz, Alison Stimpert, Heather Stimmler Hall, Anne Godfrey, Carrie Zwiebel, Brian L. Wehrenberg, Colin LoCascio, Julie Powell, Emily Rompala, Roger Perlstadt, David Arnold, Mike Jernigan, Sarah Thomas-Jernigan, Joseph Pepper, Barbara Ercole, Erika Hansen, Megan Crotty, Jennifer Menders Lam, Benjamin Lam, Paul Danie;l Row 7: Rachel Meredith Fisher, Dylan Fresco, Jason Hein, Scott Nelson, Ronnie Galang, Matt Lange, Seth Lieberman, Julie Martini, Patrick Kenny, Kirsten Franzen, Helene Wecker, Aric Stewart, Michelle Herder, Anne Graham, Bethany Buck Hauser, Seth Hauser, Hollianna Bryan, Matt Spitzmueller, Amadeo Lasansky
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 21
Item e-1800: Folkdance reunion, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Janet Taylor Yeracaris, Fillard Rhyne, Faris Keeling, Kathy Kanazawa, Jennifer Horn, Anne Graham, Michelle Herder, Rober Lechner, Heather Gruenberg, Dan Proud; Row 2: Aric Stewart, Karen Swanberg, Jennifer Ziebarth, Curtis Mitchell, John Rowan Littell, Glenn McDavid, Mia McDavid, Janet Ashby, Peter Drymakski, Bonnie Alexander Keeling, Robin Rogg Proud; Row 3: Roger Forsberg, Esther Shapire Scheck, Alfred (Roc) Ordman, Eliza Freeman, Eve Fillenbaum, Meredith Emmett, Judy Baxter, Galia Goodman, Ellen Shelton, Elizabeth Zimmerman, Richard Shelton, Gloria Krusemeyer, Kelton Barr, Julie Rasmussen
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2002: 14
Item e-1801: LGBT Family Reunion, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
Additional Date Information: 2002-10
Related material: e-1802
Item e-1802: LGBT Family Reunion, 2002Add to your list.
Group portrait
Additional Date Information: 2002-10
Related material: e-1801
Sub-Series 17.06: Reunion, 2003Add to your list.
Item e-1803: Class of 1953, 2003Add to your list.
Group Portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Bruce Weston, Doddie Denworth Wetherald, George McGill, Sue Sparling Grieff, Cliff Stiles, Glenna Swore Gullickson, Nancy Hoel Thorp, Richard Christiansen, Elizabeth Davis Barlow, Kitty Hunt, Marcella Ott Field, Laverne Flentie Orwoll, Kathryn Sortar Swick, Margaret Metcalf Poulton; Row 2: Vivagean Vollendorf Merz, Joyce Fullwood McIntosh, Jean O'Connor Fuller, Kathleen Feldt Sulzer, Betsy Furber, Patricia Kinney Knight, Roberta Skelton, Marlene Erickson Andrews, Natalie Williams Peters, Jane Larson Scott, Marjorie Quick Kolderie, Sue Arnold Olson, Nancy Neller Springsteen, Judy Mallen Landis, Jan Schaller McDermed; Row 3: Lou McMurray, John Pulver, Robert Newsom, Curtis Nold, Elton H. Brooks, Robert Heusinkveld, W. Gary Ernst, David Baier, Dick Scott, Robert Demichelis, Richard Kinnaird, George Elder, Elizabeth Wood, Ann Kieling Houghton, Kathryn Middleton Chapin; Row 4: Stan Korfmacher, Donald E. Snyder, Rollin Shoemaker, James Stuhler, Harold Klepfer, Bruce Turner, Dorothy Wilkening Weedman, Bill M. Weedman, Russell Clark, David Buran, George Plain, Helen Heinzen Bovenmyer, Dan Bovenmyer, Nancy Brown Lyford, Anne Wiegman Wosmek, Frank Hajek, mary Blazer Buskirk, Anne Sagel Holzner; Row 5: Steve West, Claudia Kaderabek Wittmann, Hollis Casell, Janet Olson Meany, Robert Kabrud Johnson, Ann Stevens Ingebritsen, Howard Rubenstein, Judith Rubenstein, Norman Johnson, William Peck, Hal Higson, Marianne Kalivoda Hall, Beach Hall, Cynthia Ann turner, Mary Lou Seabright Snare, Barbara Eifler Munro, David Sipfle, Diane Larson Williams; Row 6: Jim Mancuso, Pat Doyle Myers, Stanley Johnson, Alice Pasel Blatt, Mary Pangle Mazur, Marlys Carlson Wing, Mary Brandes, Frances Walker Bos, Margie Levis Anderson, Elisabeth Gilbert Leonard, Chuck Cranston, Mary Croal Campbell, Mimi Veblen Curtin, Don Curtin, Charles Joward, John Rathe, Carol Henderson Ganzel, David McGarvey, John Nutting
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2003: 16
Item e-1804: Class of 1958, 2003Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Robert Stewart, Dante Shapiro Stephensen, Schiller, Diane Krotter, Maisie Goodale Crowther, Libby Downing Todd; Row 2: John Levine, Tucky McCarthy Elliott, Janice Clark Ulrich, Karin Swanson, Sarah Skinner Trumbull, Judy Whiting bell, William K. Solberg, Peter Puchner, Elaine Johnson tatham, Anne Hutchins McManus, Carolyn Erickson Reubel, Michael Tuck; Row 3: Eiler Henrickson, Jon Candy, William "Gunnar" Brown, Connie Chambers Harris, Suzanne Ringle Pfau, Janet Spurgeon Scheevel, Dave Patten, Jon Nicholson, Bill Hannon, Susan Wegner Craig, Ted Koch, Nancy Clark Amstutz, Ann Crosby Nicholson, Elizabeth Tifft Edinger; Row 4: Gerald O"Connor, Roscoe Hill, Ted Dahlin, Richard Stearns, Roger Kirchner, Don Switz, David Drake, Rod Napier, Marlene Maher, Joyce Parsons Drake, Les Edinger; Row 5: Chod DeLong, Jack Halpin, Dave Chomeau, Lee Jones, George Austin, James Halfaker, David Garwood, Susan Dreyer Southwick, David Deleo, Bob Pierce, David Southwick, Bill Lydecker, William Christianson, Neele Stearns, William Hollweg, George Wells
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2003: 17
Sub-Series 17.07: Reunion, 2004Add to your list.
Item e-1899: Class of 1944, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 15
Item e-1900: Class of 1944 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1901: Class of 1949, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 16
Item e-1902: Class of 1949 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1903: Class of 1954, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 16
Item e-1904: Class of 1954 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1905: Class of 1959, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 17
Item e-1906: Class of 1964, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 17
Item e-1907: Class of 1964 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1908: Class of 1969, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 18
Item e-1909: Class of 1969 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1910: Class of 1974, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 18
Item e-1911: Class of 1979, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 19
Item e-1912: Class of 1979 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1913: Class of 1984, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 19
Item e-1914: Class of 1984 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1915: Class of 1989, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 20
Item e-1916: Class of 1989 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1917: Class of 1994, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 20
Item e-1918: Class of 1994 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1919: Class of 1999, 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2004: 21
Item e-1920: Class of 1999 (Numbered), 2004Add to your list.
Group portrait
Sub-Series 17.08: Reunion, 2005Add to your list.
Item e-1726: Class of 1950, 2005Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kitty Hullander Roberts, Tom Bowen, Doris Grieser Marquit, Karl Niehaus, Bill Beck, Ken Ligare, Jean Middleton James, Liz Kitchens Gordon, Joan Back Vastbinder, Sadie Gocker Woodke, Moe Ashwell Jenkins, Marion Henrickson Fox; Row 2: Mary Gehant-Lagunez, John Street, Tim Elder, Mary Piatt Bowen, Ann Stanford Cameron, Don Anhorn, Jim Huntting, Joanne Sill Huntting, Clint Hall, Genevieve Gerlach Hall, Marlys Morrill Chutich, Mary Svoboda McCarthy, Lloyd McCarthy, Dorothy Thale Hansen; Row 3: Jack Goodwin, Paul Simenstad, Guy Johnson, Bruce Jenks, Don Ogden, Bill Beers, George Field, Ray Asp, Jack Lyford, Roy Peregrine, Carol Boberg Holmes, Jean Wilson Cox, Dick Jorgensen; Row 4: Bob Dell, Bruce McGarvey, Harold McCarthy, Jack Parsons, Clifton Peterson, Bill Holmquist, Frank I. Wright, Steele Stewart, Ken Cooley, Hiel Rockwell, Keith MacKenzie, Pete Allen, Bob Will
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2005: 16
Item e-1243: Class of 1960, 2005Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Marge Clarkson Spannaus, Audrey Cenedella, John Hamilton, Jim Rawcliffe, Sally Plain Schlobohm, Margy Whittlesey Werling, Evie Haymaker Dolven, Gwen Colescott Mullen, John Parrish, Liz Payne Parrish, Sally Menz Sandoe, Jerry Lonnes; Row 2: Tom Kelly, Linda Levitt Goshko, Julia Wallace, Frences Judy Storrs, June Matthews, Jo Ann Arneson, "Weezie" Arnaud Smith, JoAnn Mayeda King, Judy Bryngelson, Lynn Williams Jorgenen, Marion Ritchey Vance, Florence Staplin, McBride, Bob Gloss, Lois-Mary Apple Dunlap; Row 3: Tom Hunt, Larry Perlman, Don Scheel, David Cade, Al Colburn, Bill Fitch, John Guhl, Lee Alexander VanCamp, Frances Tellner, Barbara Vaile, Kitsy McMath Rothermel, Kathryn Mackay Ringrose, David Ringrose; Row 4: Tom Tollman, Amelia Cobb Gray, James Leland, LeSetta Shaw Odoroff, Kay Johnson Erickson, Rene Fournier, Don Hunt, Boyce Burdick, Judy Roth Simmons, Pris LIndfors Gates, Judy Rudser Nystrom; Row 5: Kathy Brunauer Horvat, Francis M. Carroll, Bill Rainford, Dave Evans, M. Stephen Cook, Pat Miller Libbey, Susan Rosenow Vig, MarieAnn Heiberg Vos, Bob Copeland, John Zimbrick, Sarah Cutts Lode
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2005: 17
Sub-Series 17.09: Reunion, 2006Add to your list.
Item e-1805: Class of 1936, 2006Add to your list.
Group Portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Helen Butke Whiting, Katharine "Tinker" Angell Roe, Elizabeth Slusser Swift; Row 2: Ruth Robertson Wallace, Clyde Ross
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2006: 15
Item e-1806: Folkdance reunion, 2006Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Janet Taylor Yeracaris, Elizabeth parks, Vanessa Van Alstine, Galia Goodman, Kiera Burke; Row 2: Ellen Conway Shelton, Emily Johnson; Row 3: Dick Shelton, Deanna Fierman, Fer Horn, Naomi Kritzer, Molly Burke; Row 4: Mark Ferrin, Susan Chrestenson Danielson, Davis Bennett, Marcus Miles, Anne Graham, Ed Burke; Row 5: Mia McDavid, Glenn McDavid, Daren Johnson, Fillard Rhyne
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2006: 15
Related material: e-1807
Item e-1807: Folkdance reunion (Numbered), 2006Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Janet Taylor Yeracaris, Elizabeth parks, Vanessa Van Alstine, Galia Goodman, Kiera Burke; Row 2: Ellen Conway Shelton, Emily Johnson; Row 3: Dick Shelton, Deanna Fierman, Fer Horn, Naomi Kritzer, Molly Burke; Row 4: Mark Ferrin, Susan Chrestenson Danielson, Davis Bennett, Marcus Miles, Anne Graham, Ed Burke; Row 5: Mia McDavid, Glenn McDavid, Daren Johnson, Fillard Rhyne
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2006: 15
Related material: e-1806
Sub-Series 17.10: Reunion, 2007Add to your list.
Item e-1239: Class of 1942, 2006/07Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Marguerite "Jappy" Kennedy Smith, Jeanne Shaulis Volman; Row 2: Jack Bunday, George "Buzzy" Smith
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2007: 15
Item e-1792: Class of 1947, 2007Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Georganna Dean Dickson, Sue Breckenridge Haverstock, Bob Rieke, Betty Thale Cross, Mary Neuman Andersen; Row 2: Helen Shulhafer Whitehill, Harriett Johnson Christy, Bob Cross, Ann Downing Schmidt, Jo Finck Berg, Leah Diehl Nethercut; Row 3: Nancy Beese Beilfuss, Elizabeth Warren O'Malley, Betty Johnson Eyestone, Jerry Portis; Row 4: Ann Spafford Herbert, Phyllis Batholomae Tearse, Dolores Lancaster McEneany, Mitzi Schlenk Pickard, Belle Fast Anderson; Row 5: Barbara Fletcher Reiss, Betty Nordly Torrey, Katie Huth Newton, Phoebe Strehlow Bates; Row 6: Betty Wible Shaw, Pee Wee Henrickson Schulze, Virginia Keen Krause, Scott Bates, Heinz Schwarz
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2007: 15
Item e-1809: Class of 1967, 2007Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Alan Hagstom, Bob Leekley, George Wu, Jerry Rusert, Chuck High, John Elk, Jon Halvorson, Judy Gaskell, Hal Hart, BarbaraBurke Madger, Grant Harland, John Benninghoff, Sam Adams, David Sachs; Row 2: Hal Arkes, Margaret Simms, Jim Hanson, Sally Lewis Lorenz, Ines Loustau Matheny, Liisa Jalonen, Alan Muirhead, Stephen Stiller, Carol Stern Soroos, Deborah Gavrin Frangquist, Barbara Davis Bond, Nancy Wetzel Morehouse, James Beckett, Brenda Ringwalk, Joan Hertzog O'Mara; Row 3: Carl Strippel, Charley Skinner, Nancy Ruhe, Sue Ellen Leffler Rael, Roger Forsberg, David Rowe, Ted Lutz, Jim Kloek, John Winberg, Ken Wedding, Robert Wortmann, Kenneth Mortenson, Robert Geyer, Barbara Peterson Lyons, Edgar "Skip" Hall, Anne Jansen Aby, Bob Aby; Row 4: Mark Dubach, Harry Fuller, Lynn Hunt, John Samuelson, Walter Dean, Joe Spencer, Bob Lange, Laura Scarlett Bottoms, Ed Turcotte-Shamski, Betty Carlson Morris, Eric Olson, Stuart Mitchell, Tom Dean, Paula Wolfe Bonnell, Gary Sundem, Robert Lund, Jack Aslanian, Chris Leininger Furlanetto, Bob Miller; Row 5: Frank Markel, Ioannis Sinanoglou, Sean Beeny, Ann Medinger, Marilyn Ziebarth, Dorothy Eliot Hiestand, Kit Newman, Claudia Egelhoff, Phyllis Reames, Marian Syrjamaki-Kuchta, Barbara Ellingson Petersen, Helen Lovestedt Grant, Burdett Loomis, Mike Trucano, Don Redfern, Rob Paarlberg, Chip Morrison, Eric Berg, Jack Kyte; Row 6: Peter Schwei, David Willis, Andrea Schieckel, Jane Shank Sonnenday, Steve Priest, Judy Miniclier Hopkins, Sue Palmer Vesvera, Peg Orwig Grag, Mary Loewen Cavalier, John Lemly
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2007: 17
Sub-Series 17.11: Reunion, 2008Add to your list.
Item e-1810: Class of 1958, 2008Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Dave Garwood, Nancy Clark Amstutz, Richard Nuzum, Pat Hite Lombard, Fred Cooper, Elaine Johnson Tatham, David Deleo, Julie McGregor Porter, Shirley Wiegman Rudolph, Bonny Bray Armacost, Ted Koch, Jan Spurgeon Scheevel, Fred Horwitz, Ann Hoard Horwitz, Fred Lessing, Carol Blanchard; Row 2: Barbara McElroy Rezey, Joan Fairchild Witherbee, Joy Baumgarter Botts, Sarah Lignell Gross, Libby Willette Saunders, Judith Burrows Weinig, Penny Crawford Breitlow, Janice Clark Ulrich, Yvonne Connolly Martin, Mary Rawcliffe Colton, Jo Noble Bahry, Ann Wetlaufer Stahl, Ann Crosby Nicholson, John Davenport, Les Edinger, Liz Tifft Edinger, John Reitan, Judy Whiting Bell; Row 3: Libby Downing Todd, Patricia Fletcher Dean, Mary Brusenbach Ammentorp, Sally Jett Davis, Anne Hutchins McManus, Gunnar Brown, Doug Harris, Jerry Rutledge, George Austin, Susan Wegner Craig, Jim Ramey, Dick Stearns, John Levine, Bill Ammentorp, Roger Kirchner, Sonia Olander Colorito, Connie Newall Conn, Sarah Skinner Trumbull; Row 4: Christopher Light, Fred Marschner, Tucky McCarthy Elliott, Will Johnson, David Smith, Lee Jones, Gary Prohaska, Jon Candy, Dave Chomeau, Roscoe Hill, Bill Lydecker, Bruce Herrick, Joyce Parsons Drake, David Drake, Jim Halfaker, Edwin Rossow, Steve Natelson; Row 5: Connie Chambers Harris, Sadao Asada, Chod DeLong, Donald Switz, Bob Puth, Sally Jones Puth, Robert Stewart, William Stocker, Michael Tuck, Dante Stephensen, George Wells, Ted Daub, David Young, Tom Blackburn, Bruce Anderson, Rob Napier, Ted Dahlin, Thomas Bracken, Bill Hannon, Bill Solberg; Row 6: Rebecca Boyer Chambers, Diane Stromsted Kepner, Karin Swanson, Juliana Hagenston Howard, Leah Schwantes Rhys, Peter Puchner, Jon Nicholson, Mike Armacost, Carolyn Erickson Reubel, Julie Bourne Hayes, Allan Gunn, Judith Richards Spurgin, Suzanne Ringle Pfau, Maisie Goodale Crowther, Jack Halpin, Tom Bleser, Pat Hansen Booth, Diane Krotter
Published in: Voice Summer Supplement 2008: 11
Sub-Series 17.12: Reunion, 2009Add to your list.
Item e-1811: Class of 1944, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Jim Brown
Item e-1812: Class of 1949, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1813: Class of 1954, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1814: Class of 1959, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1815: Class of 1964, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1816: Class of 1969, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1817: Class of 1974, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1818: Class of 1979, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1819: Class of 1984, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1820: Class of 1989, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1821: Class of 1994, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1822: Class of 1999, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1823: Class of 2004, 2009Add to your list.
Group portrait
Sub-Series 17.13: Reunion, 2010Add to your list.
Item e-1824: Class of 1945, 2010Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Nancy Scriver Granrud, Betsy Shedd Bierman, Penny Penningroth Cupp; Row 2: Robert Granrud, Mary Peycke Poretti, Ann McNarmara Fallon, Jerry Schnur, William Lake
Item e-1825: Class of 1950, 2010Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Robert E. Will, Frank I. Wright, William J. Beck
Item e-1826: Class of 1960, 2010Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Jane Betts Lufkin, Katie Busch Weiblen, Alison Krotter Johnson, Tom Hunt, Don Hunt, Pat Miller Libbey, Jeralyn Friedli, Sally Plain Schlobohm, Lesetta Shaw Odoroff, Stan Robins, Tom Huse, Gretchen Gund, Linda Levitt Goshko; Row 2: Dave Evans, Willie Fitch, Bud Dock, Marian Peterson Neutra, Tom Tollman, Bob Copeland, June Matthews, Eric R. Pianka, Jo Arneson, Peter Gentling, JoAnn Mayeda King, Tom Kelly, Steve Cook, Bob Christianson, David Ringrose; Row 3: Cynthia Colwell, Maggie Kessell, Julia Wallace, Ben Brabson, Mary Jo Schmitz Bergstrom, Lee Alexander Van Camp, Marian Longacre McCart, Earl Hasz, Mike McLanahan, Bill Otteson, Al Colburn, Judy Bryngelson, Ruth Johnson Ricci, Bette Tilbury Seeland, Barbara Floris Day, "Weezie" Arnaud Smith, E. Steeves Smith; Row 4: Jim Rawcliffe, Bob Stemsrud, Barbara Vaile, Larry Perlman, Dale S. Hanson, Harry Wahlquist, Boyce Burdick, John Votruba, John Zimbrick, Charlie Wyman, Fred Whiting, John Massey, Kathryn Hamerston Schultz, Jean Ann Gehner Morrow, James Adelman, Sandra Thunander Hatch, Sally Menz Sandoe; Row 5: Marie Ann Heiberg Vos, Karin Stevens Connelly, Francis Carroll, Frences Judy Storrs, Frances Tellner, Sue Schultz Carlson, Patricia Taplick, Audrey Cenedella, John Hamilton, Helen Vold West, Kathryn Brunauer Horvat, John Thompson, Gwen Colescott Mullen, Joan Naslund Burke, Bill Dunlap, Barbara Bourne Haggart, Rene Fournier, Paula Mathieson; Row 6: Jerry Lonnes, Lynn Williams Jorgensen, Rosemary Wolf Meier, Kitsy McMath Rothermel, Susan Rosenow Vig, Abby Cole Dawkins, Evie Haymaker Dolven, Kay Johnson Erickson, John Lango, Sarah Cutts Lode, James Jay Leland, Linda Buswell Bartoshuk, Liz Payne Parish, Margy Whittlesey Werling, James Van Etten, Bob Oelhaf, Bruce McCart, Fred Stevenson, John D. Wilson, Flo McBride, Judie Colwell Huse; Row 7: Marcia Williams Josephson, Ann Bartley Sackett, Frederic Bock, Bob Gloss, Dave Ely, Marge Clarkson Spannaus, Joan Wheeler Bickel, Amelia Cobb Gray, Dave Murray, Steve Burch, Kathryn MacKay Ringrose, Stephen Carlson, Richard Spann, Marion Ritchey Vance
Item e-1827: Class of 1970, 2010Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: John M. Gendler
Item e-1828: Class of 1980, 2010Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Deborah Cutting Chapdelaine, Jon Friedman, Rick Valdivia, Eric Youngdale, Joan Ripepi, Reid Fisher, Dan Carlsen, Randy Gunn, Dan Shiffrin, Bob Knutson, Don Rogers; Row 2: Pamela Kiecker Royall, Deirdre Friel Rains, Sarah Cox Currie, Peggy Steif Abram, Jon Abram, Teri Haake Bauhs, Nancy Evenson Steedman, Anne Marie Brunner, Steve Gilmore, Braian Evans, Nadine G. Reis, Heather LaRoi, Rhonda Gillenwaters; Row 3: Sue Swedenburg, Sherri Hildebrandt, "Joe Fabeetz," Peter Barnet, Janet Hartwell Barnet, Christopher Clampitt, Stan Howald, Brenda Woods Howald, Martha Thompson, Carrie Hess, Douglas Ligare, Carolyn Griffith, Mary (Maryliz) Johnston, Mindy Bell; Row 4: Aaron Bransky, Sarah McEneany, David D. Diamond, Karen Zukowski, David Hough, Bill Watts, Mary Streitz, Andy Flamm, Seth Levin, Jamie O'Connor, Karen Nelson, John Hastings, Kelly Dopman, Naomi Siegal, Doug Rutherford, Lorene McDonald Rutherford
Item e-1829: Class of 1990, 2010Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Tanya Palka Thomas, Amy Grundman DuMond, Steve Maack, Steve Wilmot, Steve Wright, Michelle Drenth Olsen, Caroline Davis, Ana Argueta, Rachel Lutner, Leslie Dunlap, Ericson, Laura Hewitt Walker, Tobi Zemsky; Row 2: Sebastian Cherian, Marian Hurley Florey, Sarah VanOrman, Keith Lee, Tom Masuda, Susan Shogren Smith, Rachel Shoup, Vicki Watt Warshaw, Detta Ahl, Heidi Weber Burch, Steve Burch, Ruth Urbom, Carolyn Ferguson, Kris Dougherty; Row 3: Beret Oslen, Laural Pies, Lisa Larson Smith, Ann Cheeseman, Kari Johnson Stanway, Anne Shoemaker, Alice Ann Moore Campbell, Jennifer Little Ramm, Evan Legrand, Luke Legrand, Scott Staupe, David Harris, Mike Mullen, Timothy Hawkins, Margaret Hurdlik, Thomas Herron; Row 4: Joe Ostazeski, John Ostergren, Sara Jackson, Susan Schulz Church, Kristen Linser Wescott, Stephanie Hiatt, Lisa Keil Lagerquist, Daniel Bon, Mark Glasser, Andy Carlson, Jeanine Dorfman, Joshua Homan Dorfman, Heather Vanderley, Laura Gastel, Amy Bylsma Engebretson, Mary Anne McLeod, Dave Burrow; Row 5: Max Keller, Jon Lamont, Craig Lobdell, Matt Armstrong, Matt Jetmore, Emalee Mandl, Alex Cowherd, Bert Granberg, Rich Price, Siri Anderson, Melissa Mark, Cheryl Allendoerfer, Joe Weismann, Jay Bozicevich
Item e-1830: Class of 2000, 2010Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Steve Bassi, Rob Nanovic, Ted Johnson, Nonoko Sato, Neena Mahadev, Bonita Leung, Kelly Landis, Faisal Mohyuddin, Denvil Saine, Jessica Rich, Amanda Bradley Gran, Melissa Wendt, Betsyy Kaufman, Kristen Mueller Smith, Theresa Camire Kelly, Kathleen Lohmar Exel; Row 2: Katherine Elderkin Kendrick, Miranda Peterson Darby, Lucie Shipp Tredennick, Kacia Brink Lee, Chris Meyer, Jim Maiwurm, Jennifer Rosenbaum Maiwurm, Morgan Harris-Warrick, Jessica Piasecke, Christina Berglund, Jordan Srour Ludders, Lindsay Francis, Nadia Seiler, Mimi Cukier; Row 3: Rich Higgins, Karl Krause, Alice McPherson Pierce, Hannah Fischer-Baum, Annie Hayward Hillinger, Shaun Kadlec, Tom Alcivar, Claire Pettersen, Karin Langer, Alison Bassi, Kanishka Marasinghe, Maya Theus, Liila Woods, Cassie Simpson, Annie Loch, Brandon Moersch w/ Cameron Loch-Moersch, Julie Michalak, Katherine Fye with Charley Meyers-Fey; Row 4: Karl Leitz, Amanda Narvaes, Hong Ly, Sam Wold, Michael Khorsandi, Nick Votrobeck, Bridget Johnson, Ben Miller, Megan Burns Ulland, Andy DuPont, Bill Murry , Beth Anderson, Mike Janus, Raulie Ruiz, Lea Snyder, John Melson, Erik Ostlund with Gwendolyn Ostlund; Row 5: Joe Lofgren, Adam Sharron, Adam Webster, Jennifer Showe, Genevieve Croker, Noel Henderson-James, Bernie Kuan, Apurba Charkraborty, Brendon Fischer, Benjamin Polk, Samantha Anders, Kalamity Karl, Jason Engdahl, Chris Martin, Huy Vu, Gabriel Farrell, Emily Barbee, Julian Ryu, Drew Airone; Row 6: Kelly Tan O'Hara, Sandy Helquist, Clara Zamorano, Laurie Peterson Bauer, Tom Bauer, Paul Riedner, Kevin Fitzgerald, Paul Kane, Katherine Posner, Chris Doten, Clint Bitzer, Amanda Harlow Bitzen and Clara
Sub-Series 17.14: Reunion, 2011Add to your list.
Item e-1831: Class of 1946, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kathryn Ely Ewens, Janet Runkel Anderson, Burton F. Anderson, Joanne Fletcher Susag, Roland Minda, Carolyn Cary Dilley, Norma Smith Christopher; Row 2: Virginia West Saxhaug, George L. Cassat
Related material: e-1832
Item e-1832: Class of 1946 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kathryn Ely Ewens, Janet Runkel Anderson, Burton F. Anderson, Joanne Fletcher Susag, Roland Minda, Carolyn Cary Dilley, Norma Smith Christopher; Row 2: Virginia West Saxhaug, George L. Cassat
Related material: e-1831
Item e-1833: Class of 1951, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Carol Smith Ligare, Irene Daniell Kress, Jane Hauser Pejsa, Pat Hinshaw Oien, Meem Wahlquist Asp, Ginny Brown Jacobson, Jake Jacobson; Row 2: Dick Oilver, Philip Lenox, Gus Gilfillan, Sid Edinger, Herb Nadelhoffer, Don Van Stone, Joan Freese Grant, Carolyn Quay Wilson; Row 3: Grace Ingersoll Samis, Don Samis, Bill Soules, Dean Millman, Tom Thiss, Lyman van Slyke, Marge Marshall McCarthy, Ann Daly Goodwin
Related material: e-1834
Item e-1834: Class of 1951 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Carol Smith Ligare, Irene Daniell Kress, Jane Hauser Pejsa, Pat Hinshaw Oien, Meem Wahlquist Asp, Ginny Brown Jacobson, Jake Jacobson; Row 2: Dick Oilver, Philip Lenox, Gus Gilfillan, Sid Edinger, Herb Nadelhoffer, Don Van Stone, Joan Freese Grant, Carolyn Quay Wilson; Row 3: Grace Ingersoll Samis, Don Samis, Bill Soules, Dean Millman, Tom Thiss, Lyman van Slyke, Marge Marshall McCarthy, Ann Daly Goodwin
Related material: e-1833
Item e-1835: Class of 1956, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Le Etta Sanger Sprackling, Valerie Pressendo Williams, Bev Smith Wright, Ceca Paciotti Sutherland, Gretchen Walby Fogo, Janet Rogge Dugle; Row 2: Bea Stough Bryngelson, Joan Leck Madsen, Marilyn Burke Rossman, Pat Milligan Baker, Nean Stewart Papke, Dale Anderson, Carlene Hanson Jones, Karen Berglund Steelman, Kay Kolderie White; Row 3: Nancy Jordan Fiene, Jean Apple Owen, Beverly Smith Driscoll, Cal mastin (spouse of Alice Cox Mastin), Alice Cox Mastin, JoAnn Godfrey Mulligan; Row 4: Mary Nelson Keithahn, Sally Slaughter Anderson, Mary Wittmayer; Row 5: John E. Jones, Marion "Mo" Ostrom Robertson, Caroline Nadelhoffer Orman, Larry Becker, Doug Steelman, Dave Gordon, Jim Morton; Row 6: Bob Hill, Richard Buchheit, Tom Fiene, Suzon Gordon (spouse of Dave Gordon), Merrill Hough, Wally Mead, Bruce McManus
Related material: e1836
Item e-1836: Class of 1956 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Le Etta Sanger Sprackling, Valerie Pressendo Williams, Bev Smith Wright, Ceca Paciotti Sutherland, Gretchen Walby Fogo, Janet Rogge Dugle; Row 2: Bea Stough Bryngelson, Joan Leck Madsen, Marilyn Burke Rossman, Pat Milligan Baker, Nean Stewart Papke, Dale Anderson, Carlene Hanson Jones, Karen Berglund Steelman, Kay Kolderie White; Row 3: Nancy Jordan Fiene, Jean Apple Owen, Beverly Smith Driscoll, Cal mastin (spouse of Alice Cox Mastin), Alice Cox Mastin, JoAnn Godfrey Mulligan; Row 4: Mary Nelson Keithahn, Sally Slaughter Anderson, Mary Wittmayer; Row 5: John E. Jones, Marion "Mo" Ostrom Robertson, Caroline Nadelhoffer Orman, Larry Becker, Doug Steelman, Dave Gordon, Jim Morton; Row 6: Bob Hill, Richard Buchheit, Tom Fiene, Suzon Gordon (spouse of Dave Gordon), Merrill Hough, Wally Mead, Bruce McManus
Related material: e-1835
Item e-1837: Class of 1961, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Tin Beech, Andy Larsen, Brock Spencer, Jeff Hanor, Nancy Burt Beecher, Greg Collier, Sheila Johnson Girton, Bob Fliegel, Katherine "Kitsy" Easton Kuykendall, John Beal, Susan Truesdale Christian, Penny Purtzer, Kenneth Smith, Kathy Brown, "miachi" Coyote; Row 2: Ken Stensby, Connie Luening Gerszewski, Ann Maucker King, Phebe Julius Barth, Kathy Freyburger English, Jeru Saxton Kish, Dick Fox, Mel A. Knutz, Karen Woodruff Phillips, Marion Jones Phelps, Judy Anne Sosted, Mary Jensen Ihle, Don Plank, Bobbe Stoner Pickell, Carla Nelson Rohwedder, Renate Richter; Row 3: Becky West Jeffers, Deborah Paciotti McKneally, Mary Ann Butterbrodt Jackson, Elisabeth Osborne Curtis, Mike Murphy, Michael Swygert, Jay Sargent, Sue Stearns Maley, Bob Hoover, Parker J. Palmer, Marge Maksim Josephson, Caroline Black Utley, Verna Anderson Kelly, Sally Grinde Legrand, Jane Watson Hanson, christine Schroeder Compton; Row 4: Kip Schulze, James McCleave, Jon Schneidler, Garrick Utley, Dan Pearson, Don Davidson, Lee Beecher, Dave Appleyard, Renata Schmidt, Roger Holthaus, George Tselos, Ruth Rudser Balsdon, Bob Broman, Mary Zeller Ceridan, Gerald Roberts, Art Middlemist; Row 5: Mary Ekelund, Judith Dian Larsen, Elizabeth "Betty" Rintoul, Elizabeth Gardner Kennedy, David Geilen, Mel Meyer Hunter, Robert "Larry" Wilson, John Krohn, Isabella Lukens Horsky, Carol Holtzman Cespedes, Betty Rae Paske Bacon, Pat Riley, Mary-Leigh Elmore Miller, Penny Hartwell Lewton, Nancy Perkins Dast, Heather Voss Tueffel, Sam Boyer, Ann Calloway Neeb, Perry-O Richel Sliwa; Row 6: Roger LaRaus, Lynda Levin LaRaus, Martha Spitzer Clatterbaugh, Frank Surpless, Larry Gregg, Bill Feldt, Karen Grove Feldt, John Lundsten, Andy Ellwein, David McKercher, Norm Vig, Prudence Tully Dings, John Dings, Walter Andrews, Melinda Andrews, Rhoda MacKenzie, Bob Althauser, Martha Gettinger Larson; Row 7: Bailey Spencer Tysklind, Harriet Thiele Statz, Gary Young, Judith Gere, Mary-Ann Baugh Cateforis, Norm Hanson
Related material: e-1838
Item e-1838: Class of 1961 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Tin Beech, Andy Larsen, Brock Spencer, Jeff Hanor, Nancy Burt Beecher, Greg Collier, Sheila Johnson Girton, Bob Fliegel, Katherine "Kitsy" Easton Kuykendall, John Beal, Susan Truesdale Christian, Penny Purtzer, Kenneth Smith, Kathy Brown, "miachi" Coyote; Row 2: Ken Stensby, Connie Luening Gerszewski, Ann Maucker King, Phebe Julius Barth, Kathy Freyburger English, Jeru Saxton Kish, Dick Fox, Mel A. Knutz, Karen Woodruff Phillips, Marion Jones Phelps, Judy Anne Sosted, Mary Jensen Ihle, Don Plank, Bobbe Stoner Pickell, Carla Nelson Rohwedder, Renate Richter; Row 3: Becky West Jeffers, Deborah Paciotti McKneally, Mary Ann Butterbrodt Jackson, Elisabeth Osborne Curtis, Mike Murphy, Michael Swygert, Jay Sargent, Sue Stearns Maley, Bob Hoover, Parker J. Palmer, Marge Maksim Josephson, Caroline Black Utley, Verna Anderson Kelly, Sally Grinde Legrand, Jane Watson Hanson, christine Schroeder Compton; Row 4: Kip Schulze, James McCleave, Jon Schneidler, Garrick Utley, Dan Pearson, Don Davidson, Lee Beecher, Dave Appleyard, Renata Schmidt, Roger Holthaus, George Tselos, Ruth Rudser Balsdon, Bob Broman, Mary Zeller Ceridan, Gerald Roberts, Art Middlemist; Row 5: Mary Ekelund, Judith Dian Larsen, Elizabeth "Betty" Rintoul, Elizabeth Gardner Kennedy, David Geilen, Mel Meyer Hunter, Robert "Larry" Wilson, John Krohn, Isabella Lukens Horsky, Carol Holtzman Cespedes, Betty Rae Paske Bacon, Pat Riley, Mary-Leigh Elmore Miller, Penny Hartwell Lewton, Nancy Perkins Dast, Heather Voss Tueffel, Sam Boyer, Ann Calloway Neeb, Perry-O Richel Sliwa; Row 6: Roger LaRaus, Lynda Levin LaRaus, Martha Spitzer Clatterbaugh, Frank Surpless, Larry Gregg, Bill Feldt, Karen Grove Feldt, John Lundsten, Andy Ellwein, David McKercher, Norm Vig, Prudence Tully Dings, John Dings, Walter Andrews, Melinda Andrews, Rhoda MacKenzie, Bob Althauser, Martha Gettinger Larson; Row 7: Bailey Spencer Tysklind, Harriet Thiele Statz, Gary Young, Judith Gere, Mary-Ann Baugh Cateforis, Norm Hanson
Related material: e-1837
Item e-1839: Class of 1966, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Martha Hulings Kaemmer, Karen Graff Scholnick, Kathleen Murphy Fischer, Pearl Lam Bergad, Grace Huenemann, Karen Eckerman Laatsch, Rich Borst, Clay Russell, Victor Henney, Bill Craig, Steve Buffington; Row 2: Rick Suiter, Jackson Turnacliff, Lawrie Cherniack, Lynne Wangsgard Sadler, Jean Goldstein, Rob Bingham, Tom Merritt, Peggy Day Watterson, Jon Watterson, Emmett Terwilliger, Mike Taylor, Will Page; Row 3: Sharon Tornes Merritt, Dale Fuller, Bob Owens, Nancy McHenry Zimmerman, Chuck Zimmerman, Claire Cone Robertson, Arline Roller Hinckley, Gary Schwarzman, Rob Scarlett, Dick Porter; Row 4: Eric Lasley, Larry Soderholm, Anne Bratton Fairbanks, Millie Munro Masse, Mary Holmquist Saboe, Mary Watson, Joan Hildebrandt Higinbotham, Dave Frangquist, Bonnie McNaughton Wheaton, Dorothy Broom, Beth Crittenden Schwarzman, Abilgail Nichols; Row 5: Paul Grawe, Rick Heydinger, Eric Carlson, Mimi Garbisch Carlson, Daniel Yalisove, Bill Livingston, Rosemary Lane Anderson, Jim Rogers, Alan Barker
Related material: e1840
Item e-1840: Class of 1966 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Martha Hulings Kaemmer, Karen Graff Scholnick, Kathleen Murphy Fischer, Pearl Lam Bergad, Grace Huenemann, Karen Eckerman Laatsch, Rich Borst, Clay Russell, Victor Henney, Bill Craig, Steve Buffington; Row 2: Rick Suiter, Jackson Turnacliff, Lawrie Cherniack, Lynne Wangsgard Sadler, Jean Goldstein, Rob Bingham, Tom Merritt, Peggy Day Watterson, Jon Watterson, Emmett Terwilliger, Mike Taylor, Will Page; Row 3: Sharon Tornes Merritt, Dale Fuller, Bob Owens, Nancy McHenry Zimmerman, Chuck Zimmerman, Claire Cone Robertson, Arline Roller Hinckley, Gary Schwarzman, Rob Scarlett, Dick Porter; Row 4: Eric Lasley, Larry Soderholm, Anne Bratton Fairbanks, Millie Munro Masse, Mary Holmquist Saboe, Mary Watson, Joan Hildebrandt Higinbotham, Dave Frangquist, Bonnie McNaughton Wheaton, Dorothy Broom, Beth Crittenden Schwarzman, Abilgail Nichols; Row 5: Paul Grawe, Rick Heydinger, Eric Carlson, Mimi Garbisch Carlson, Daniel Yalisove, Bill Livingston, Rosemary Lane Anderson, Jim Rogers, Alan Barker
Related material: e-1839
Item e-1841: Class of 1971, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Sandra Smith Simmons,  John Hasse, Chris Todis, Bonnie Bumgardner Todis, Linda David Peairs, Pam Smith Finkelman, Peg Salagovic Sweitzer, Susan Schradle, Ann Schwartz; Row 2: Mary Voigt, Alice Alldredge, Marcia Wirt, William Clise, Wendy Fearside, Tom Shilton, Bruce Tully, Paul Brindle, Bob Keller; Row 3: Nan Martin Jarashow, Ed Pultz, Yvonne Jones, Elsie Myers Martin, Ray Martin, Mark Geiger, Jane Willard, Susan Anderson, John Cole, John Selden, Stephan Real; Row 4: Beverly Bailey Hargraves, Tom Lechner, Pete Raines, Phil Wheeler, Paul Wyse, Mark Allen, Fay Knowles, Scott McNairy, Kristina Kane Troost, Alan Thiel, Gard Strother; Row 5: Irene Horak "Mystery grad", "Mystery Guest", Patrick McDonald, jeff Koffler, Anita Smith Buckler, Mary Frederickson Wilson, Beth Lewis, Linda Magdsick, Susan Greenwood McAlister, Barb Arnett Green, Margaret Loud McCamant, Robert McCamant; Row 6: Jocelyn Riley, Alice Childress Kramer, David Pennington, Nancy Allen Foran, Joe Foran, George Kane, Stuart Vaughn, Sue Coen Mendelson, Bob Mendelson, Susan Cushman, Charlie Quimby, Barbara North Beck; Row 7: Beverly Hertzog Solow, Tom Schroeder
Related material: e-1842
Item e-1842: Class of 1971 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Sandra Smith Simmons,  John Hasse, Chris Todis, Bonnie Bumgardner Todis, Linda David Peairs, Pam Smith Finkelman, Peg Salagovic Sweitzer, Susan Schradle, Ann Schwartz; Row 2: Mary Voigt, Alice Alldredge, Marcia Wirt, William Clise, Wendy Fearside, Tom Shilton, Bruce Tully, Paul Brindle, Bob Keller; Row 3: Nan Martin Jarashow, Ed Pultz, Yvonne Jones, Elsie Myers Martin, Ray Martin, Mark Geiger, Jane Willard, Susan Anderson, John Cole, John Selden, Stephan Real; Row 4: Beverly Bailey Hargraves, Tom Lechner, Pete Raines, Phil Wheeler, Paul Wyse, Mark Allen, Fay Knowles, Scott McNairy, Kristina Kane Troost, Alan Thiel, Gard Strother; Row 5: Irene Horak "Mystery grad", "Mystery Guest", Patrick McDonald, jeff Koffler, Anita Smith Buckler, Mary Frederickson Wilson, Beth Lewis, Linda Magdsick, Susan Greenwood McAlister, Barb Arnett Green, Margaret Loud McCamant, Robert McCamant; Row 6: Jocelyn Riley, Alice Childress Kramer, David Pennington, Nancy Allen Foran, Joe Foran, George Kane, Stuart Vaughn, Sue Coen Mendelson, Bob Mendelson, Susan Cushman, Charlie Quimby, Barbara North Beck; Row 7: Beverly Hertzog Solow, Tom Schroeder
Related material: e-1841
Item e-1843: Class of 1976, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: George Jelatis, Doug Lefton, Susan Davol Carlson, Donna Langmaack Badame, Jon Dreyer, Bill Sterling, Marcie Jefferys, Sue Goodspeed, Butch Goodspeed; Row 2: Randy Steinman, Davis Bennett, Will Maze, Stephen Asp, Dave Jensen, Jim Post, Warren Maruyama, Rolve Slungaard, Mary Williams Drouillard; Row 3: Ann Potter, Meg Roggensack, Stephen Harkavy, Deb Sugarman, Jeff Kaplan, Jane O'Laughlin, Lisa Gleicher, thomas Krieg, Mike Armstrong; Row 4: Julie Zignego, Cora Lee Flora Sterling, Ann Seibert, Lisa Berg, Karin Linnerooth Johnson, Harry Delugach, Pamela Hanson, Mari Grage Henly, John Trucano, Judy Gower Stocker, Ron Henkoff; Row 5: Dave Wetherbee, William Loos, Duane Schrader, Mark Edwards, Steven Erickson
Related material: e-1844
Item e-1844: Class of 1976 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: George Jelatis, Doug Lefton, Susan Davol Carlson, Donna Langmaack Badame, Jon Dreyer, Bill Sterling, Marcie Jefferys, Sue Goodspeed, Butch Goodspeed; Row 2: Randy Steinman, Davis Bennett, Will Maze, Stephen Asp, Dave Jensen, Jim Post, Warren Maruyama, Rolve Slungaard, Mary Williams Drouillard; Row 3: Ann Potter, Meg Roggensack, Stephen Harkavy, Deb Sugarman, Jeff Kaplan, Jane O'Laughlin, Lisa Gleicher, thomas Krieg, Mike Armstrong; Row 4: Julie Zignego, Cora Lee Flora Sterling, Ann Seibert, Lisa Berg, Karin Linnerooth Johnson, Harry Delugach, Pamela Hanson, Mari Grage Henly, John Trucano, Judy Gower Stocker, Ron Henkoff; Row 5: Dave Wetherbee, William Loos, Duane Schrader, Mark Edwards, Steven Erickson
Related material: e-1843
Item e-1845: Class of 1981, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Mike Feinstein, Robert Elhai, Laura Hoyt, Elizabeth Bowditch, Nancy Arnold Artz, Julie Roger Miller, Jim Reinertsen; Row 2: Miriam Garcia, Liz Wyant, Mia Nosanow, Julie Eisenberg, Patty Diamond, John Cutler, Greta Anderson, Therese Pajunen Elron, Andy Oliver, Joan Ostergren; Row 3: Melissa Carlson, Gayle Wallace DeVries, Sally Godfry, Michael Kirschner, Nancy Braker, Rett Nelson, Bea Comty Liedel, Nancy Barnard Ramsey, Janice Garfunkel, Craig R. Peterson, Jim Alexander; Row 4: Fred Neher, James Neher (Son of Fred and Mickey Neher), Mickey Murphy-Neher, Melissa Chaney, Jim Tharin, Charlie Pydych, Gerry Boschwitz, Drew Miller
Related material: e-1846, e-1847, e-1848
Item e-1846: Class of 1981 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Mike Feinstein, Robert Elhai, Laura Hoyt, Elizabeth Bowditch, Nancy Arnold Artz, Julie Roger Miller, Jim Reinertsen; Row 2: Miriam Garcia, Liz Wyant, Mia Nosanow, Julie Eisenberg, Patty Diamond, John Cutler, Greta Anderson, Therese Pajunen Elron, Andy Oliver, Joan Ostergren; Row 3: Melissa Carlson, Gayle Wallace DeVries, Sally Godfry, Michael Kirschner, Nancy Braker, Rett Nelson, Bea Comty Liedel, Nancy Barnard Ramsey, Janice Garfunkel, Craig R. Peterson, Jim Alexander; Row 4: Fred Neher, James Neher (Son of Fred and Mickey Neher), Mickey Murphy-Neher, Melissa Chaney, Jim Tharin, Charlie Pydych, Gerry Boschwitz, Drew Miller
Related material: e-1845, e-1847, e-1848
Item e-1847: Class of 1981, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
Related material: e-1845, e-1846, e-1848
Item e-1848: Class of 1981 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
Related material: e-1845, e-1846, e-1847
Item e-1849: Class of 1986, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Will Goldstein, Joni Biesemeier Kalstrup, Julia Ortis Ramos, Peggy Song, David Gerdes, Janet Taylor Yeracaris; Row 2: Michael Sandels, Bill Velazquez, Drew Maiman, Campbell Craig, Joe Frank, Ann Doherty, Jill Moses, Dawn Odell, Nancy Johnson, Ann Bujacich Geil, Karl Korfmacher, Chris Yetman, John Robinson, Andrea Abel; Row 3: Debbie Sigel, Jonathan Pearlstein, Laura Day Moore, Elizabeth Hayes Ransom, Andy Mason, Jean Whitney, Emily Brauer Kahn, Jerry Lefkowitz, Kathryn Stewart, Susan Hammel Joyce, Therese Kramer Kistler, Elise Andrew Thomson, Carol Barnett, Patty Shanahan, Sara Hays, Ani Hyslop, Frances Go, John Sorlie; Row 4: Tim Spiekerman, Lucy Franklin, Tierza Wiese Stephan, Lynette Enz Liberge, Mari Ann Zeiler Keithahn, Randi Madisen, Catherine Coy, Kathy Lee, Alan Pitt, Susan Olson, Wendy Schultz Weiss, Leslie Bingham Connelly, Kristi Schulze O'Sullivan, Allison Flom Blackwell, Aaron Schwartz, David Smith, Eric Tretbar, Jacque Harper, Stephanie Lofgren; Row 5: Frances Bressman Egan, Craig McCaa, Jenny Pease Eastvold, Susan Glen, Rina Stopsky Cooper, Alejandro Riera, Doug Mead, Leah Golden, Jim Hollenberg, Beth Palmer Rudiger, Jennifer Trueman Resek, Janet Davis Osbourne, Keith Bartz, Rolf Peters, Michael Heim, James Eisner, Ting Ting Cheng, Susan Wood, George Herrel; Row 6: Bill Hammond, Monica Drane, Jack Becker, Scott Hirschberg, Karin Snelson, Susie Adams, Deb Oberman, David Cade, Pam Kernan Raymond, Tara O'Brien Pride, Monica Stevens White, Sharon Frank Wichman, Anne-Marie Girard, Janet Nelson, Roger Huddleston, Elizabeth Tregoe Gonzalez, Kim Gillen Corbey, Martha Oakley, Molly Stoner, Stephanie Molliconi; Row 7: David Kumasaka, Ty Priest, Paul Shadle, Judy Hawkinson, Judson Kilpatrick, Paul Bultler, Nat Longley, Gary Luloff, Steve Richardson, Barb Spanjers, Chap Flack, Brian Beard, Lisa Morrison, Susan Baxter Grubb, Luis Reynaldo, Elizabeth Uppman-Marquez, Jenny Jorgensen Tulloss, Joe Dempsey, Martha Heid, Sonja Solomonson; Row 8: Av Vidyarthi, Terry Boychuk, David Kelliher, Beth Gramentine Durant, Brian Christensen, John Woodwell, Maureen Kenny, Jennette Lee, Peter Fritzell, Sean McKenna, Leslie Hayes, Dan Tysver, Mark Ward, Abby Nesbitt, Annette Biscula Ostrowski, Pat Davis, Jim Wyant, Will Fleming, Paul Wetherbee, Gretchen Colonius
Related material: e-1850
Item e-1850: Class of 1986 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Will Goldstein, Joni Biesemeier Kalstrup, Julia Ortis Ramos, Peggy Song, David Gerdes, Janet Taylor Yeracaris; Row 2: Michael Sandels, Bill Velazquez, Drew Maiman, Campbell Craig, Joe Frank, Ann Doherty, Jill Moses, Dawn Odell, Nancy Johnson, Ann Bujacich Geil, Karl Korfmacher, Chris Yetman, John Robinson, Andrea Abel; Row 3: Debbie Sigel, Jonathan Pearlstein, Laura Day Moore, Elizabeth Hayes Ransom, Andy Mason, Jean Whitney, Emily Brauer Kahn, Jerry Lefkowitz, Kathryn Stewart, Susan Hammel Joyce, Therese Kramer Kistler, Elise Andrew Thomson, Carol Barnett, Patty Shanahan, Sara Hays, Ani Hyslop, Frances Go, John Sorlie; Row 4: Tim Spiekerman, Lucy Franklin, Tierza Wiese Stephan, Lynette Enz Liberge, Mari Ann Zeiler Keithahn, Randi Madisen, Catherine Coy, Kathy Lee, Alan Pitt, Susan Olson, Wendy Schultz Weiss, Leslie Bingham Connelly, Kristi Schulze O'Sullivan, Allison Flom Blackwell, Aaron Schwartz, David Smith, Eric Tretbar, Jacque Harper, Stephanie Lofgren; Row 5: Frances Bressman Egan, Craig McCaa, Jenny Pease Eastvold, Susan Glen, Rina Stopsky Cooper, Alejandro Riera, Doug Mead, Leah Golden, Jim Hollenberg, Beth Palmer Rudiger, Jennifer Trueman Resek, Janet Davis Osbourne, Keith Bartz, Rolf Peters, Michael Heim, James Eisner, Ting Ting Cheng, Susan Wood, George Herrel; Row 6: Bill Hammond, Monica Drane, Jack Becker, Scott Hirschberg, Karin Snelson, Susie Adams, Deb Oberman, David Cade, Pam Kernan Raymond, Tara O'Brien Pride, Monica Stevens White, Sharon Frank Wichman, Anne-Marie Girard, Janet Nelson, Roger Huddleston, Elizabeth Tregoe Gonzalez, Kim Gillen Corbey, Martha Oakley, Molly Stoner, Stephanie Molliconi; Row 7: David Kumasaka, Ty Priest, Paul Shadle, Judy Hawkinson, Judson Kilpatrick, Paul Bultler, Nat Longley, Gary Luloff, Steve Richardson, Barb Spanjers, Chap Flack, Brian Beard, Lisa Morrison, Susan Baxter Grubb, Luis Reynaldo, Elizabeth Uppman-Marquez, Jenny Jorgensen Tulloss, Joe Dempsey, Martha Heid, Sonja Solomonson; Row 8: Av Vidyarthi, Terry Boychuk, David Kelliher, Beth Gramentine Durant, Brian Christensen, John Woodwell, Maureen Kenny, Jennette Lee, Peter Fritzell, Sean McKenna, Leslie Hayes, Dan Tysver, Mark Ward, Abby Nesbitt, Annette Biscula Ostrowski, Pat Davis, Jim Wyant, Will Fleming, Paul Wetherbee, Gretchen Colonius
Related material: e-1849
Item e-1851: Class of 1991, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Chris Zegal, Christine Resick Levin, Christopher Payne, Gautam Khera, Juan Cabanela; Row 2: Laura Rossiter Spicer, Elena Darden, Jessica Bresker Van Tasell, Paul Ashman, Detta Ahl, Lise Olsen-Dufour, Tom Cox, Laurie Hipley, Louise Latterell, Maria Caporizzo, Becky Ostertag; Row 3: Ann Shanks Etter, Drew Forsberg, Dawn Messerly, Melissa Nelson, Lisa Legrand, Stephanie Castro, Lorna Janus Wilson, Karen Hessel, Jenny Nigrini, Rebekah Cowing, Katherine Richards, Daniel Simons; Row 4: Beth Edinger Aigbe, Beth Parks, Laura Matheny, Kurt Waltenbaugh, Harrison Magun, Amanda Buttress Cialkowski, Jennifer Nelson Weismann, Katie Thatcher, Kathleen Coughlin Hefley, Tara Morrison Sullivan, Laura Curtis, Jolly Bowen-Bailey, Beth Potts; Row 5: Dan Lugo, Liz Yoon, Richard Dorfsman, Gerri Bushkovski-Clark, Zachary Guritz (son of Rita and Matt Guritz), Rita Nething Guritz, Matt Guritz, Francie Spangler, Suzanne Coulter Rose, Don Perkins, Shawn Steene, Michael Pippenger, Mike Schulenberg; Row 6: Paula Jong-Juhola, Lisa Bierwagen, Patrick Alexander, Vicki Trinder, Joung Sohn, T.J. Sullivan, Todd Berreth, Eric Gerecke, Andrew Iseminger, Susan Hockings , Marcus Young; Row 7: Steve Zannetos, Tarek Ismail, Patti Labarre Ismail, Lisa Barrow, Grechen Guess, Jim Schaal (Spouse of Sarah Conning), Sarah Conning, Justin Wender, Kason Napora, Paul Gore, Martha Ahrendt Gurung, Regan A.R. Gurung, Daren Johnson
Related material: e-1852
Item e-1852: Class of 1991 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Chris Zegal, Christine Resick Levin, Christopher Payne, Gautam Khera, Juan Cabanela; Row 2: Laura Rossiter Spicer, Elena Darden, Jessica Bresker Van Tasell, Paul Ashman, Detta Ahl, Lise Olsen-Dufour, Tom Cox, Laurie Hipley, Louise Latterell, Maria Caporizzo, Becky Ostertag; Row 3: Ann Shanks Etter, Drew Forsberg, Dawn Messerly, Melissa Nelson, Lisa Legrand, Stephanie Castro, Lorna Janus Wilson, Karen Hessel, Jenny Nigrini, Rebekah Cowing, Katherine Richards, Daniel Simons; Row 4: Beth Edinger Aigbe, Beth Parks, Laura Matheny, Kurt Waltenbaugh, Harrison Magun, Amanda Buttress Cialkowski, Jennifer Nelson Weismann, Katie Thatcher, Kathleen Coughlin Hefley, Tara Morrison Sullivan, Laura Curtis, Jolly Bowen-Bailey, Beth Potts; Row 5: Dan Lugo, Liz Yoon, Richard Dorfsman, Gerri Bushkovski-Clark, Zachary Guritz (son of Rita and Matt Guritz), Rita Nething Guritz, Matt Guritz, Francie Spangler, Suzanne Coulter Rose, Don Perkins, Shawn Steene, Michael Pippenger, Mike Schulenberg; Row 6: Paula Jong-Juhola, Lisa Bierwagen, Patrick Alexander, Vicki Trinder, Joung Sohn, T.J. Sullivan, Todd Berreth, Eric Gerecke, Andrew Iseminger, Susan Hockings , Marcus Young; Row 7: Steve Zannetos, Tarek Ismail, Patti Labarre Ismail, Lisa Barrow, Grechen Guess, Jim Schaal (Spouse of Sarah Conning), Sarah Conning, Justin Wender, Kason Napora, Paul Gore, Martha Ahrendt Gurung, Regan A.R. Gurung, Daren Johnson
Related material: e-1851
Item e-1853: Class of 1996, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Jane Liu Menning, Lisa Yelon, Megan Hoyt, Eryn Demming Kehe, Kristine Festege Jacobson; Row 2: Carolyn Williams-Noren, Andrew Fandrei Lin, Erin Crothers Giuliani, Chris Johnson, Kisha Delain, Heidi Oertle, Molly McGuire, Rachel Henry, Carey Hartin Dukes, Mike Vana, Michelle Klein Morgan, Justin Morgan Elaine Brunner; Row 3: David Hong, Julie Siple, Susan Dehart Matura, Jeff Matura, Jess Sauer, Andre LeMere, Maggie Bowman, Lisa Danzig, Becky Weinberg, Matt Engel, Davey Kline, Tim Lasocki, Ted Shannon, Teresa Pape Shannon; Row 4: Allie Albrecht Ferro, Sonya Neville Morel, Elizabeth Lentz, Jessica Gryygotis Rosenbaum, Gwen Steffen, Megan Piper, Rachel Mitton-Fry, Mark Mitton-Fry, Danielle Logan, Brendan Lucey, Eric Lonsdorf, Hiro Oshima, Jason Craig, Katie Bengston Craig, Allison Sharkeyy Simkins; Row 5: Dogan Sahin, Erica Metz, Matt Ryan, Suzanne Bacon, Liam Higgins, Chris French, Carl Copenhaver, Andy Martin, Jo Young, Roger Beherns, David Huges, JJ Kuhn, Kuhn, Garth Spellman, Josh Galster, Gretchen Fowles; Row 6: Sara Potter DuBois, Sean Hollands, Eric Schmidt, Andrew Schneider, Stephanie Cornils Halvorson, Karissa Baker, Joe Dempseyy, De Kerr, Pat Votruba, Jason McNellis, Ben Stiles, Ariel Stern, Nick Roberts, Mary Heath, Jennifer Cerny Niquette; Row 7: Brian Clark, Wally Narcum, Kari Cornelius Hay, Erin Keyes, Rebecca Dobosh, Evan Stoner, Bruce Manning
Related material: e-1854
Item e-1854: Class of 1996 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Jane Liu Menning, Lisa Yelon, Megan Hoyt, Eryn Demming Kehe, Kristine Festege Jacobson; Row 2: Carolyn Williams-Noren, Andrew Fandrei Lin, Erin Crothers Giuliani, Chris Johnson, Kisha Delain, Heidi Oertle, Molly McGuire, Rachel Henry, Carey Hartin Dukes, Mike Vana, Michelle Klein Morgan, Justin Morgan Elaine Brunner; Row 3: David Hong, Julie Siple, Susan Dehart Matura, Jeff Matura, Jess Sauer, Andre LeMere, Maggie Bowman, Lisa Danzig, Becky Weinberg, Matt Engel, Davey Kline, Tim Lasocki, Ted Shannon, Teresa Pape Shannon; Row 4: Allie Albrecht Ferro, Sonya Neville Morel, Elizabeth Lentz, Jessica Gryygotis Rosenbaum, Gwen Steffen, Megan Piper, Rachel Mitton-Fry, Mark Mitton-Fry, Danielle Logan, Brendan Lucey, Eric Lonsdorf, Hiro Oshima, Jason Craig, Katie Bengston Craig, Allison Sharkeyy Simkins; Row 5: Dogan Sahin, Erica Metz, Matt Ryan, Suzanne Bacon, Liam Higgins, Chris French, Carl Copenhaver, Andy Martin, Jo Young, Roger Beherns, David Huges, JJ Kuhn, Kuhn, Garth Spellman, Josh Galster, Gretchen Fowles; Row 6: Sara Potter DuBois, Sean Hollands, Eric Schmidt, Andrew Schneider, Stephanie Cornils Halvorson, Karissa Baker, Joe Dempseyy, De Kerr, Pat Votruba, Jason McNellis, Ben Stiles, Ariel Stern, Nick Roberts, Mary Heath, Jennifer Cerny Niquette; Row 7: Brian Clark, Wally Narcum, Kari Cornelius Hay, Erin Keyes, Rebecca Dobosh, Evan Stoner, Bruce Manning
Related material: e-1853
Item e-1855: Class of 2001, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Laura Clise, Karie Middleton McCabe, Liz, Bird Malinkin, Samantha Kennedy, Julia Jarvis, Shilpa Kamat, Michael Estrera, David Strandness; Row 2: Kenji Spielman, Emily Baker, Michael Borchert, Elizabeth Olsen Borchert, Kip O'Krongly, Nikki Becker, Jamie Mueller Van Nostrand, Katie Connor Failor, Joanna Stagg Retztagg, Stephanie Siracusa Burcusa, Dotty Lentz Magnuson, Mary Anderson, Brad Failor, Michael Burnmaster Burcusa; Row 3: Anne Buffington, Elizabeth Marquez, Brian Patterson, Ted Salk, Scott Madin, Becky Weisgerber Schnabel, Gina Robinson Sherriff, Jim Kytola, Carrie Lee, Kate Teela, Melissa Jensen Saunders, Andrew Evans, Margaret Greenman Burman, Alex Nord, Nick Reich, John Litell; Row 4: Julia Wheeler, Amy Martin Webster, Emily Bennett, Jessica Grubbs Francis, Melissa Kassier, Jamie Levine, Anna Coldham, Aaron Swoboda, Nick Macarelli, Rachel Buchwalter Young, Josh Young, Annie Murray-Close, Daniel LaChance, Will Cavert, Jeffrey Toce, Derek Gottlieb; Row 5: Bob Levy, Stefanie Morrison Herrick, Isaac Larsen, Matt Hinckley, Beth Anderson, Kellie Hoyt, Gregg Severson, Jon Lansing, Ira Palmer, Liz Bredlau, Galen Ward, Anne Neujahr Morrison, Tami Santelli, Michelle Giacobbe Allendoerfer, Richard Allendoerfer, Dan Reider, Josh Bobich; Row 6: Helen Michael, Amanda Kirchner, Melissa Battis, Sarah Frenning, Vanessa Francois-Bongarcon Handler, Nic Netzel, Yuko Sakata Burtless, Phil Spindler, Evan Seifert, Elizabeth L. Robinson, Sarah Calhoun, Iain Robertson, Megan Clymer Haddock, Melissa Leistra, Adrienne Richardson, Wendy Burton, Ariel Tesher, Melissa Salzman Tesher, Jake Eaton, Matt Dufort; Row 7: Susan M. Clark, Jesse Grossman, Joshua Stough, Greg Rhodes, Chris Pierce, Jason Zieger, Annmarie McGraw, Sara Montag, Kevin Jacobs, Dan Adelman, Daniel Baxter, Andrew Trout, Seth Perlman, Peter Zawadski, Paul Morel, Andy Pierce, Kellie Rekonen Schlegel, Elisa Spencer Kaplan, Rose Norris, Jonas Cartano, Holger Tistad, David Thompson; Row 8: Matt Thueson, Sarah Johnson Philips, Ned Philips, Eddie Huie, Greg Pearson, Steve Knutson, Matt Miller Sara Barker, Jason Mullvihill-Kuntz, Allan Schulte, Kristen King Pierce, Jaimi Johnson, Katherine Hansen
Related material: e-1856
Item e-1856: Class of 2001 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Laura Clise, Karie Middleton McCabe, Liz, Bird Malinkin, Samantha Kennedy, Julia Jarvis, Shilpa Kamat, Michael Estrera, David Strandness; Row 2: Kenji Spielman, Emily Baker, Michael Borchert, Elizabeth Olsen Borchert, Kip O'Krongly, Nikki Becker, Jamie Mueller Van Nostrand, Katie Connor Failor, Joanna Stagg Retztagg, Stephanie Siracusa Burcusa, Dotty Lentz Magnuson, Mary Anderson, Brad Failor, Michael Burnmaster Burcusa; Row 3: Anne Buffington, Elizabeth Marquez, Brian Patterson, Ted Salk, Scott Madin, Becky Weisgerber Schnabel, Gina Robinson Sherriff, Jim Kytola, Carrie Lee, Kate Teela, Melissa Jensen Saunders, Andrew Evans, Margaret Greenman Burman, Alex Nord, Nick Reich, John Litell; Row 4: Julia Wheeler, Amy Martin Webster, Emily Bennett, Jessica Grubbs Francis, Melissa Kassier, Jamie Levine, Anna Coldham, Aaron Swoboda, Nick Macarelli, Rachel Buchwalter Young, Josh Young, Annie Murray-Close, Daniel LaChance, Will Cavert, Jeffrey Toce, Derek Gottlieb; Row 5: Bob Levy, Stefanie Morrison Herrick, Isaac Larsen, Matt Hinckley, Beth Anderson, Kellie Hoyt, Gregg Severson, Jon Lansing, Ira Palmer, Liz Bredlau, Galen Ward, Anne Neujahr Morrison, Tami Santelli, Michelle Giacobbe Allendoerfer, Richard Allendoerfer, Dan Reider, Josh Bobich; Row 6: Helen Michael, Amanda Kirchner, Melissa Battis, Sarah Frenning, Vanessa Francois-Bongarcon Handler, Nic Netzel, Yuko Sakata Burtless, Phil Spindler, Evan Seifert, Elizabeth L. Robinson, Sarah Calhoun, Iain Robertson, Megan Clymer Haddock, Melissa Leistra, Adrienne Richardson, Wendy Burton, Ariel Tesher, Melissa Salzman Tesher, Jake Eaton, Matt Dufort; Row 7: Susan M. Clark, Jesse Grossman, Joshua Stough, Greg Rhodes, Chris Pierce, Jason Zieger, Annmarie McGraw, Sara Montag, Kevin Jacobs, Dan Adelman, Daniel Baxter, Andrew Trout, Seth Perlman, Peter Zawadski, Paul Morel, Andy Pierce, Kellie Rekonen Schlegel, Elisa Spencer Kaplan, Rose Norris, Jonas Cartano, Holger Tistad, David Thompson; Row 8: Matt Thueson, Sarah Johnson Philips, Ned Philips, Eddie Huie, Greg Pearson, Steve Knutson, Matt Miller Sara Barker, Jason Mullvihill-Kuntz, Allan Schulte, Kristen King Pierce, Jaimi Johnson, Katherine Hansen
Related material: e-1855
Item e-1857: Class of 2006, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Claire Shapleigh, Lisa Bressler, Sarah Jones, Zoe Catsiff, Katherine Zerwas, Erica Peterson Lane, Melaine Todman, Monica Swinney, Evan Salleed, David Williams; Row 2: Emily Harrison, Carolynn Johnson, Eunice Ajambo, David Holman, Sara Jennerjohn, Anna Matykowski, Kirsten Duffin, Sophie White, Sarach Granofsky Toce; Row 3: Sara "5a" Gananga, Naomi Hattori, Claire Richardson, Nozomi Naoi, Andrew Tulloch, Clinton Peterson, Dave Watson, Melanie Yuen, Andrew Ullman, Jens Stevens, Benjamin Frischer, Jean-Christophe Moran, Alex Marston, Rebecca Herst, Noah Mann, Micah Lemons, Phil Casken, Anna Ing, David Lyons, Jesse Moreno, Levi Freeman Right Side: Dan Pulver, Cameron Noland, Lauren Garrison Rubenstein, Walker Depuyy, Dan Rubenstein; Row 4: Benjamin Au, Kate Waller Choiniere, Margeaux Gagliano, Kyle Neale, Nick Brokke, Lucas Muellerkeuke, Adam Witt, Nadia Elnagdy, Caitylyn Cornell, Nicole Wankel, Jamie Lykken Glover, Francis Glover, Laura Monn Ginsburg, Betsy Sylvester, Lonnie Mollo, Laura, Darius De La Cruz, Allison Speers, Standing: Andrew Little, Robert Stern, Jake Titus, Bryan Kim, Niko Tonks; Row 5: Adipong Brickshawaka, Stephen Chapman, Jesse Sargent, Tyler Odean, Karina Hill, Alicia Widge, Adam Fetcher, Hannah Simpson, Jennie Engelhardt, Tim Blaha, Alivia Bryan, Amanda Dowell, Erin Hill, Emily Redburn, Elisabeth Perlman, Des Kidney, Scott Konzem, Paul Sanderson-Cimino; Row 6: Katie Magoon, Lindsey Stoddard, Abby Benson Loesch, Disan Davis, Jack Rousseau, Hugh Brown, Margaret Youmans, Phil Chan, Liam Reilly, Will Dixon, Greg Sullo, Lauren Braunohler, Sara Murray, Lauran Allinson, Lacy Spraggins, Ethan Mooar, Mark Sielaff, Greg Ducker, Brian Chu, Huy Bui, Percy Su, Julia Staisch; Row 7: Jena Wuu, Mia Ruth, Alex Beauchamp, Dustin Yager, Kirsten Almberg, Rebecca Isaacson, Peter Broad, Tommyy Helgen, Molly Bergen, Jasmine Hutchinson, Lydia McClure, Padydy Foran, Molly Miller, Andy Saakfield, Matt Bartel, Lee Tucker, Jessica Black, Rebekah Solem, Molly Kent, Carmen LeClair, Nayysan Mojgam, Michael Gross; Row 8: Liz Clark, Sarah Cortes, Lizzy Shephard, Zoe Anderson, Miranda Blue, Sarah Vigeland, Dana Kraus Petit, Rika Anderson, Tony Adler, Carrie Wolfson, Annaka Larson, Whitney Kruse, Elise Knocher, Matt Sternfeld, C.J. Griffiths, Whitney Quon, Sarah Hersh, Aisha Kudura, Julie Butkowski, Maggie Gonzalez, Jon Sulman, Nat Beebe, John Rent, Samantha Greenwald, Andy Grotting, Kate Ray, Anne Starace, Julie Young, Chris Young, Stephen Harris, Nikki Johnson; Row 9: Seth Meyer, Leslie Goemaat, Will Bennett, Jipei Zhang, Kilang Yanger, Mandy Chu, Amy Trieu, Becky Eyyster, Owen Laird, Kari Christianson, Erika Shadduck, Kristin Damo, Vince Huang, Maria Brunn, Jamie Anthony, Katie Portilla, Alexandra tatge, Sarah Baum, Sarah Mawhorter, Amanda Johnson, Andy Tolan, Wendy Nowl, Jane Larson, Marcey Abramovitz, Cameron Norholm, Morgan Weiland, Telsche Theiessen, Wells Harrell, Aaron Weiner, Jianye James Liu, Elyse Wigen, Geoff Leung, Daniel Edwards, Lianne Hilbert, Alicia Mazzara; Row 10: Scott Vignos, Kellie Carim, Andrew Young, Grace Goh, Meredith Goddard, Leon Schneider, Andrew Olson, Daniel Selz, Andy Schrag, Ben Hahn, Andrew Weiner, Helen Terndrup, Sarah Gilberg, David Peloquin, David Sterling, Lauren Carpenter, Cally Steussy, Dana Hagengruber, Amy Zavidow, Courtney Ritz Ledmicky, SonjaMae Langton-Yanowitz, Luke Maurer, Allison Smith Warn, Herbert Sun, Jason Tjosvold, Hikaru Teramoto, Geoffrey Yu, Nicholas Howard, Tricia Glab Baum, Alex Baum
Related material: e-1858
Item e-1858: Class of 2006 (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Claire Shapleigh, Lisa Bressler, Sarah Jones, Zoe Catsiff, Katherine Zerwas, Erica Peterson Lane, Melaine Todman, Monica Swinney, Evan Salleed, David Williams; Row 2: Emily Harrison, Carolynn Johnson, Eunice Ajambo, David Holman, Sara Jennerjohn, Anna Matykowski, Kirsten Duffin, Sophie White, Sarach Granofsky Toce; Row 3: Sara "5a" Gananga, Naomi Hattori, Claire Richardson, Nozomi Naoi, Andrew Tulloch, Clinton Peterson, Dave Watson, Melanie Yuen, Andrew Ullman, Jens Stevens, Benjamin Frischer, Jean-Christophe Moran, Alex Marston, Rebecca Herst, Noah Mann, Micah Lemons, Phil Casken, Anna Ing, David Lyons, Jesse Moreno, Levi Freeman Right Side: Dan Pulver, Cameron Noland, Lauren Garrison Rubenstein, Walker Depuyy, Dan Rubenstein; Row 4: Benjamin Au, Kate Waller Choiniere, Margeaux Gagliano, Kyle Neale, Nick Brokke, Lucas Muellerkeuke, Adam Witt, Nadia Elnagdy, Caitylyn Cornell, Nicole Wankel, Jamie Lykken Glover, Francis Glover, Laura Monn Ginsburg, Betsy Sylvester, Lonnie Mollo, Laura, Darius De La Cruz, Allison Speers, Standing: Andrew Little, Robert Stern, Jake Titus, Bryan Kim, Niko Tonks; Row 5: Adipong Brickshawaka, Stephen Chapman, Jesse Sargent, Tyler Odean, Karina Hill, Alicia Widge, Adam Fetcher, Hannah Simpson, Jennie Engelhardt, Tim Blaha, Alivia Bryan, Amanda Dowell, Erin Hill, Emily Redburn, Elisabeth Perlman, Des Kidney, Scott Konzem, Paul Sanderson-Cimino; Row 6: Katie Magoon, Lindsey Stoddard, Abby Benson Loesch, Disan Davis, Jack Rousseau, Hugh Brown, Margaret Youmans, Phil Chan, Liam Reilly, Will Dixon, Greg Sullo, Lauren Braunohler, Sara Murray, Lauran Allinson, Lacy Spraggins, Ethan Mooar, Mark Sielaff, Greg Ducker, Brian Chu, Huy Bui, Percy Su, Julia Staisch; Row 7: Jena Wuu, Mia Ruth, Alex Beauchamp, Dustin Yager, Kirsten Almberg, Rebecca Isaacson, Peter Broad, Tommyy Helgen, Molly Bergen, Jasmine Hutchinson, Lydia McClure, Padydy Foran, Molly Miller, Andy Saakfield, Matt Bartel, Lee Tucker, Jessica Black, Rebekah Solem, Molly Kent, Carmen LeClair, Nayysan Mojgam, Michael Gross; Row 8: Liz Clark, Sarah Cortes, Lizzy Shephard, Zoe Anderson, Miranda Blue, Sarah Vigeland, Dana Kraus Petit, Rika Anderson, Tony Adler, Carrie Wolfson, Annaka Larson, Whitney Kruse, Elise Knocher, Matt Sternfeld, C.J. Griffiths, Whitney Quon, Sarah Hersh, Aisha Kudura, Julie Butkowski, Maggie Gonzalez, Jon Sulman, Nat Beebe, John Rent, Samantha Greenwald, Andy Grotting, Kate Ray, Anne Starace, Julie Young, Chris Young, Stephen Harris, Nikki Johnson; Row 9: Seth Meyer, Leslie Goemaat, Will Bennett, Jipei Zhang, Kilang Yanger, Mandy Chu, Amy Trieu, Becky Eyyster, Owen Laird, Kari Christianson, Erika Shadduck, Kristin Damo, Vince Huang, Maria Brunn, Jamie Anthony, Katie Portilla, Alexandra tatge, Sarah Baum, Sarah Mawhorter, Amanda Johnson, Andy Tolan, Wendy Nowl, Jane Larson, Marcey Abramovitz, Cameron Norholm, Morgan Weiland, Telsche Theiessen, Wells Harrell, Aaron Weiner, Jianye James Liu, Elyse Wigen, Geoff Leung, Daniel Edwards, Lianne Hilbert, Alicia Mazzara; Row 10: Scott Vignos, Kellie Carim, Andrew Young, Grace Goh, Meredith Goddard, Leon Schneider, Andrew Olson, Daniel Selz, Andy Schrag, Ben Hahn, Andrew Weiner, Helen Terndrup, Sarah Gilberg, David Peloquin, David Sterling, Lauren Carpenter, Cally Steussy, Dana Hagengruber, Amy Zavidow, Courtney Ritz Ledmicky, SonjaMae Langton-Yanowitz, Luke Maurer, Allison Smith Warn, Herbert Sun, Jason Tjosvold, Hikaru Teramoto, Geoffrey Yu, Nicholas Howard, Tricia Glab Baum, Alex Baum
Related material: e-1857
Item e-1859: LGBT Reunion, 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
Related material: e-1860
Item e-1860: LGBT Reunion (Numbered), 2011Add to your list.
Group portrait
Related material: e-1859
Sub-Series 17.15: Reunion, 2012Add to your list.
Item e-1861: Class of 1947, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Ann Spafford Herbert, Harriett Johnson Christy, Jo Finck Berg, Phoebe Strehlow Bates; Row 2: Mary Ellen (Pee Wee) Hendrickson Schulze, Edie Davidson Kraus, Barbara Fletcher Reiss, Scott Bates; Row 3: Elizabeth Johnson Eyestone, Heinz Schwarz, Belle Fast Anderson, Mitzi Schlenk Pickard
Related material: e-1862
Item e-1862: Class of 1947 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Ann Spafford Herbert, Harriett Johnson Christy, Jo Finck Berg, Phoebe Strehlow Bates; Row 2: Mary Ellen (Pee Wee) Hendrickson Schulze, Edie Davidson Kraus, Barbara Fletcher Reiss, Scott Bates; Row 3: Elizabeth Johnson Eyestone, Heinz Schwarz, Belle Fast Anderson, Mitzi Schlenk Pickard
Related material: e-1861
Item e-1863: Class of 1952, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Margaret "Peg" Graham Woellner, Diane Williamson Darr, Jane Wheeler Nagel, Annie Kaneshiro Yamada, Judith Watland McIntyre, Helen Jackson Roehlke, Ken Baum; Row 2: Spencer Gould, Tom Colwell, Marianne Hughes Nordholm, Phyllis Daugherty Colwell, Ricky O"Regan Jamtgaard, Hartley Clark, Art Schulze; Row 3: Don Emigholz, Joan Sinko Swendseen, Phyllis Lattery, Douglas Berggren, Jack Heiner, Bob Ferguson, Bill Addington; Row 4: Ted Kolderie, Evan Williams, Gail Melick, Dick Sloan, Clyde Slocum
Related material: e-1864
Item e-1864: Class of 1952 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Margaret "Peg" Graham Woellner, Diane Williamson Darr, Jane Wheeler Nagel, Annie Kaneshiro Yamada, Judith Watland McIntyre, Helen Jackson Roehlke, Ken Baum; Row 2: Spencer Gould, Tom Colwell, Marianne Hughes Nordholm, Phyllis Daugherty Colwell, Ricky O"Regan Jamtgaard, Hartley Clark, Art Schulze; Row 3: Don Emigholz, Joan Sinko Swendseen, Phyllis Lattery, Douglas Berggren, Jack Heiner, Bob Ferguson, Bill Addington; Row 4: Ted Kolderie, Evan Williams, Gail Melick, Dick Sloan, Clyde Slocum
Related material: e-1863
Item e-1865: Class of 1957, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Ben Ostfield, Larry Youngblood, Katherine Werness Youngblood, Stephanie Brown Porterfield, Cheryl Peeke Edelen, Kent Gallagher, Victoria Kneevers Sheagren, John Sheagren, Nancy Reed Mancusi, Mimi Larson Becker, Ardelle Juntunen Hough; Row 2: Bill Comer, Dick Ford, Dave Colburn, Dave Colwell, Alex (Sandy) Craig, Allan Schilling, Marilyn Burke Rossman, Bob Rossman, John Rogers, Garyy Short, Harvey Eisner, Pete Samuels; Row 3: Nancy Adams Cogan, Earl Neil, Bill Feyyeryharm, Ed Lufkin, Robert Davis, Tom Butler, Dick Garlington, Charlie Dahl, Robert Holmes, Ann Willits Bailor, Phillip Schmid, Gwen Scriver Larson, Lowell Larson; Row 4: Pat Sim Hinrichs, Lou Ric Tassone, Mike McCormick, Anne Eshleman Hecht, Pat Bidle Crandall, Susan Rowe Buswell, Ruth Waterbury, Karen Lundblad Voss, Gretchen Hoefs Goodman, Barbara Sharp Gould, BelleBurridge Scott, Bob Scott, Dick Patsey, Judith Siebert Pickle, Joe Pickle, Mary Ellen Frame
Related material: e-1866
Item e-1866: Class of 1957 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Ben Ostfield, Larry Youngblood, Katherine Werness Youngblood, Stephanie Brown Porterfield, Cheryl Peeke Edelen, Kent Gallagher, Victoria Kneevers Sheagren, John Sheagren, Nancy Reed Mancusi, Mimi Larson Becker, Ardelle Juntunen Hough; Row 2: Bill Comer, Dick Ford, Dave Colburn, Dave Colwell, Alex (Sandy) Craig, Allan Schilling, Marilyn Burke Rossman, Bob Rossman, John Rogers, Garyy Short, Harvey Eisner, Pete Samuels; Row 3: Nancy Adams Cogan, Earl Neil, Bill Feyyeryharm, Ed Lufkin, Robert Davis, Tom Butler, Dick Garlington, Charlie Dahl, Robert Holmes, Ann Willits Bailor, Phillip Schmid, Gwen Scriver Larson, Lowell Larson; Row 4: Pat Sim Hinrichs, Lou Ric Tassone, Mike McCormick, Anne Eshleman Hecht, Pat Bidle Crandall, Susan Rowe Buswell, Ruth Waterbury, Karen Lundblad Voss, Gretchen Hoefs Goodman, Barbara Sharp Gould, BelleBurridge Scott, Bob Scott, Dick Patsey, Judith Siebert Pickle, Joe Pickle, Mary Ellen Frame
Related material: e-1865
Item e-1867: Class of 1962, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Bob Homme, Robert Rudd, John Markley, Joyhn Madgett, Peggyy Harwood Milledge, Judy Bermond Goth, Carol Feuerhahn, Lois Fullerton Shunmaker, Saidney Carne Wolff, Richard Wolffe, Judy Johnson Swanson, Dick Raiter, Dave Hyyduke, John Sewell; Row 2: Quidea Nachbar MacGregor, Ardith Propst Arnold, Clark Arnold, Elizabeth Norris, John Schultz, Chuck Geer, Kerry Adkins Jones, Catherine Figge King, Christine Knodt, Barbara Mitchell Mauk, Jim Knopp, Dudan Parent Zamuto, Janet Foster Carroll, Sharon Cadman Seelig, Mary Borland Goldberg, Judy Gibson Noyes; Row 3: Kent Santelman, George Sweazey, Michael Harbers, Tom Kieren, Ted Bergstorm, Richard Lethander, Al Kennedy, Jim Weaver, Linda Crawford Larson,Polly Nason McCrea, Mary Ann Jordan, Penny McLear Peterson, Bob Peterson, Will Brown, Don Cooper, John P. Nelson; Row 4: Carol Nethercut Edmonds, Marianne McDonnell Chun, Helen McDonald, Gail Ross Franzen Kleven, Ross Legrand, Doug Caulkins, Mary Kay Arthur, Bert Lauritzen Mount, Charlie Miller, Bob (Todd) Becker, Phyllis Jones Miller, Lucy Horton Hitchcock, Tony Smith, Bill Pickett, Roy Steigbigel, Jim Graves, David Weinberg, James Chesebro, Jerry Mattox; Row 5: Karen Whitney Porter, Connie Raasch Jones, Frank Zlatnik, Gail Parson Zlatnik, Sue Price Neal, Judy Watrous Gunnon, Margie Hoover Pearson, Michael Parrot, Philip Krider, Roger Ashley, Katherine Sears McKibben, Mary Norton, John Carman, LaDonna Nelson Carman, Bonnie Haddad, Steve Manning, John Schilling, Susan Reedyy Schnur, Chuck Jennings; Row 6: James Cupery, Lois Kroc, Paul Ellis, Susan Weiss Tanner, Barbara King Dohrman, Marla Chassin Teschner, Max (Dave) Ochs, Charles Lofgren, Mary Moses Lofgren, Debbie Slutz Hall, Al Schlueter, Judy Thompson Planchon, Eliz Strout Zimmermann, Helen Pingrey Neal, David Neal, Ellen Rosen, Carrol Herbert Woodworth, George Woodworth, Frank Welsh, John Rice, Larry Jones; Row 7: Mary Snell Zimmerman, Caroline Cromwell Carlson, Judith Holliday Rothman, Marjorie Benjamin Peterson, Stephen Dickinson, Larry Bennett, Carole Meyer Hamre, Ginge Klenk, Lois Devol Phemister, Dave Lowe, Bill Johnson, Doug Woods, Charles Rutherford, Hank Snavely, Tad Weaver, Breen Murray, Bob Nelson, Sue Huestis Moriarty, Barbara Cramer Mallonee, Sandra Sacia Lewis, Nacy Hursh Bagley, Janet Hoyland, Rolf Oliver
Related material: e-1868
Item e-1868: Class of 1962 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Bob Homme, Robert Rudd, John Markley, Joyhn Madgett, Peggyy Harwood Milledge, Judy Bermond Goth, Carol Feuerhahn, Lois Fullerton Shunmaker, Saidney Carne Wolff, Richard Wolffe, Judy Johnson Swanson, Dick Raiter, Dave Hyyduke, John Sewell; Row 2: Quidea Nachbar MacGregor, Ardith Propst Arnold, Clark Arnold, Elizabeth Norris, John Schultz, Chuck Geer, Kerry Adkins Jones, Catherine Figge King, Christine Knodt, Barbara Mitchell Mauk, Jim Knopp, Dudan Parent Zamuto, Janet Foster Carroll, Sharon Cadman Seelig, Mary Borland Goldberg, Judy Gibson Noyes; Row 3: Kent Santelman, George Sweazey, Michael Harbers, Tom Kieren, Ted Bergstorm, Richard Lethander, Al Kennedy, Jim Weaver, Linda Crawford Larson,Polly Nason McCrea, Mary Ann Jordan, Penny McLear Peterson, Bob Peterson, Will Brown, Don Cooper, John P. Nelson; Row 4: Carol Nethercut Edmonds, Marianne McDonnell Chun, Helen McDonald, Gail Ross Franzen Kleven, Ross Legrand, Doug Caulkins, Mary Kay Arthur, Bert Lauritzen Mount, Charlie Miller, Bob (Todd) Becker, Phyllis Jones Miller, Lucy Horton Hitchcock, Tony Smith, Bill Pickett, Roy Steigbigel, Jim Graves, David Weinberg, James Chesebro, Jerry Mattox; Row 5: Karen Whitney Porter, Connie Raasch Jones, Frank Zlatnik, Gail Parson Zlatnik, Sue Price Neal, Judy Watrous Gunnon, Margie Hoover Pearson, Michael Parrot, Philip Krider, Roger Ashley, Katherine Sears McKibben, Mary Norton, John Carman, LaDonna Nelson Carman, Bonnie Haddad, Steve Manning, John Schilling, Susan Reedyy Schnur, Chuck Jennings; Row 6: James Cupery, Lois Kroc, Paul Ellis, Susan Weiss Tanner, Barbara King Dohrman, Marla Chassin Teschner, Max (Dave) Ochs, Charles Lofgren, Mary Moses Lofgren, Debbie Slutz Hall, Al Schlueter, Judy Thompson Planchon, Eliz Strout Zimmermann, Helen Pingrey Neal, David Neal, Ellen Rosen, Carrol Herbert Woodworth, George Woodworth, Frank Welsh, John Rice, Larry Jones; Row 7: Mary Snell Zimmerman, Caroline Cromwell Carlson, Judith Holliday Rothman, Marjorie Benjamin Peterson, Stephen Dickinson, Larry Bennett, Carole Meyer Hamre, Ginge Klenk, Lois Devol Phemister, Dave Lowe, Bill Johnson, Doug Woods, Charles Rutherford, Hank Snavely, Tad Weaver, Breen Murray, Bob Nelson, Sue Huestis Moriarty, Barbara Cramer Mallonee, Sandra Sacia Lewis, Nacy Hursh Bagley, Janet Hoyland, Rolf Oliver
Related material: e-1867
Item e-1869: Class of 1967, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Mark Dubach, Judy Gaskell, Kit Newman, Paula Wolfe Bonnell, Yani Sinanoglou, Dorothy Hiestand, Lee Johnson, Marc Reigel, Carol Stern Soroos, Steve Stiller, Laura Scarlett Bottoms, Barbara Ellingson Peterson; Row 2: Grant Harland, Peter Schwei, Sue Ellen Leffler Rael, Burdett Loomis, Carol Kimball Sigelman, Jim Hanson, Walter Dean, John Lemly, Stuart Mitchell, David Jensen, Dorothea (Deedy) Johnson Jensen, Jim Miller, Ed Turcotte-Shamski, Margaret Simms, Charles Betsey; Row 3: Chip Morrison, Eric Berg, Jack Kyte, Rob Paarlberg, David Willis, John C. Wilson, Rudolf Jensen, David Rowe, Ine Loustau Matheny, Liisa Jalonen, Deborah Gavrin Frangquist, Judith Berling, Roger Forsberg, Mark Weshinskey, Mike Trucano; Row 4: Tom Dean, Hal Hart, John Winberg, Sean Beeny, Tom Heads, Theodore Lutz, Carl Strippel, Doug Henderson-James, James Garnett, Ken Wedding, Gary Sundem, Jack Eugster, Roberyt Geyer, Helen Lovestedt Grant; Row 5: Bob Aby, Alan Hagstrom, Vicki Shaw Wyard, Brenda Ringwald, Marsha Garbisch Harbison, Linda Rasmussen, Sally Lewis Lorenz, Chris Furlanetto, Bob Worthmann
Related material: e-1870
Item e-1870: Class of 1967 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Mark Dubach, Judy Gaskell, Kit Newman, Paula Wolfe Bonnell, Yani Sinanoglou, Dorothy Hiestand, Lee Johnson, Marc Reigel, Carol Stern Soroos, Steve Stiller, Laura Scarlett Bottoms, Barbara Ellingson Peterson; Row 2: Grant Harland, Peter Schwei, Sue Ellen Leffler Rael, Burdett Loomis, Carol Kimball Sigelman, Jim Hanson, Walter Dean, John Lemly, Stuart Mitchell, David Jensen, Dorothea (Deedy) Johnson Jensen, Jim Miller, Ed Turcotte-Shamski, Margaret Simms, Charles Betsey; Row 3: Chip Morrison, Eric Berg, Jack Kyte, Rob Paarlberg, David Willis, John C. Wilson, Rudolf Jensen, David Rowe, Ine Loustau Matheny, Liisa Jalonen, Deborah Gavrin Frangquist, Judith Berling, Roger Forsberg, Mark Weshinskey, Mike Trucano; Row 4: Tom Dean, Hal Hart, John Winberg, Sean Beeny, Tom Heads, Theodore Lutz, Carl Strippel, Doug Henderson-James, James Garnett, Ken Wedding, Gary Sundem, Jack Eugster, Roberyt Geyer, Helen Lovestedt Grant; Row 5: Bob Aby, Alan Hagstrom, Vicki Shaw Wyard, Brenda Ringwald, Marsha Garbisch Harbison, Linda Rasmussen, Sally Lewis Lorenz, Chris Furlanetto, Bob Worthmann
Related material: e-1869
Item e-1871: Class of 1972, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: James Dunham, Jim Plasman, Mike McNee, Reva Dolobowsky, Glen McDavid, Geoff Lenox, Michael Cunningham, Owen Sholes, Carol Cathcart Johnson, David Powell, Jack Johnson, Terrance Odean; Row 2: Ron Swee, Marge Krausnick Swee, Wayne Lepkin, Linda Berri, Paul Guest, Karin Winegar, Jane Plughoeft Plowman, Beverly Jones Heydinger, Sue Bailey Koehler, Jim Koehler, Thomas Lovett, John Trucano, Maria Grage Henly, Marge Crowley; Row 3: Stan Greenberg, Randall Smith, Elizabeth Brackett, Johnathan Ice, Bill Kuhlmann, Stan Seltzer, Lynn Hyde Overgaard, Phil Stewart, Ellen Deason, Dick Thompson, Pat MacCorquodale, Dwight Johnson, Pamela Muelhaupt Johnson; Row 4: Todd Lund, Trish Hunt Preheim, Bruce Zuraw, John Davidson, Nancy Dixon, Robert Meller, Jr., Brien Godfrey, Doug Stevens, J. Frederick Hall, Mark Haugland, Kelton Barr, Ken Cliffer, Greg Melville; Row 5: Caesar Sweitzer, Dan Rohr, Reid Hansen, Mike Miller, Jane Prohaska, Meg Robson Mahoney, Mary Lindahl Peterson, Dan Peterson, Ann Iijima, Larnzell Martin, Jr., Tim Onkka, Bill Lyons
Related material: e-1872
Item e-1872: Class of 1972 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: James Dunham, Jim Plasman, Mike McNee, Reva Dolobowsky, Glen McDavid, Geoff Lenox, Michael Cunningham, Owen Sholes, Carol Cathcart Johnson, David Powell, Jack Johnson, Terrance Odean; Row 2: Ron Swee, Marge Krausnick Swee, Wayne Lepkin, Linda Berri, Paul Guest, Karin Winegar, Jane Plughoeft Plowman, Beverly Jones Heydinger, Sue Bailey Koehler, Jim Koehler, Thomas Lovett, John Trucano, Maria Grage Henly, Marge Crowley; Row 3: Stan Greenberg, Randall Smith, Elizabeth Brackett, Johnathan Ice, Bill Kuhlmann, Stan Seltzer, Lynn Hyde Overgaard, Phil Stewart, Ellen Deason, Dick Thompson, Pat MacCorquodale, Dwight Johnson, Pamela Muelhaupt Johnson; Row 4: Todd Lund, Trish Hunt Preheim, Bruce Zuraw, John Davidson, Nancy Dixon, Robert Meller, Jr., Brien Godfrey, Doug Stevens, J. Frederick Hall, Mark Haugland, Kelton Barr, Ken Cliffer, Greg Melville; Row 5: Caesar Sweitzer, Dan Rohr, Reid Hansen, Mike Miller, Jane Prohaska, Meg Robson Mahoney, Mary Lindahl Peterson, Dan Peterson, Ann Iijima, Larnzell Martin, Jr., Tim Onkka, Bill Lyons
Related material: e-1871
Item e-1873: Class of 1977, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kevin Shriver; Row 2: John Sims, Priscilla Thomas, Ben Stiegler, Marda Kornhaber, Walden Walker, Heather Clark Robins, Molly Singley, Tom Lacki, Britta Bloomberg, John Chapman, Sherri Rudy, Margaret Swanson; Row 3: Sue Scott, Carolyn Westfall Finch, Julie Welch, Diane Christianson, Paul Fjelstad, Jack Taylor, Scott Dean, Paul Riss, Brad Lehrman, Sandy Coffin, Susan Miller Meiches, Russ Fedors; Row 4: Marian Young, Barb Booth Masaki, Elise Holschuh, Kathy Strauss Burger, Alison Eckstein Colton, Doug Thomson, Mary Hibbs-Brenner, Gail Cederberg, Michael Leahy, Jan Elder, Bonnie Scott-Christensen, David Perkins, Amy Webb, Carol Wheeler; Row 5: Connie Sathre, Lee Ann Landstrom, Steve Meyer, Holly Slocum, Mouni Audeh, Bill Meller, John Roska, Joel Rosen, Mona Meers, Larry Moran, Michele Joy, Mary Lou Giles Gilman, Ann Stratte
Related material: e-1874
Item e-1874: Class of 1977 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kevin Shriver; Row 2: John Sims, Priscilla Thomas, Ben Stiegler, Marda Kornhaber, Walden Walker, Heather Clark Robins, Molly Singley, Tom Lacki, Britta Bloomberg, John Chapman, Sherri Rudy, Margaret Swanson; Row 3: Sue Scott, Carolyn Westfall Finch, Julie Welch, Diane Christianson, Paul Fjelstad, Jack Taylor, Scott Dean, Paul Riss, Brad Lehrman, Sandy Coffin, Susan Miller Meiches, Russ Fedors; Row 4: Marian Young, Barb Booth Masaki, Elise Holschuh, Kathy Strauss Burger, Alison Eckstein Colton, Doug Thomson, Mary Hibbs-Brenner, Gail Cederberg, Michael Leahy, Jan Elder, Bonnie Scott-Christensen, David Perkins, Amy Webb, Carol Wheeler; Row 5: Connie Sathre, Lee Ann Landstrom, Steve Meyer, Holly Slocum, Mouni Audeh, Bill Meller, John Roska, Joel Rosen, Mona Meers, Larry Moran, Michele Joy, Mary Lou Giles Gilman, Ann Stratte
Related material: e-1873
Item e-1875: Class of 1982, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Mark King, Robert Morphis, Paul Erdman, Samuel Bates, Jeff Nixa, Melanie Field, Vinaya Chepuri, Carol Federighi, Mary Jill Bringgold Duncan, Diane Harvey; Row 2: Tim Walker, David Becker Alison MacDonald von Klemperer, Jean Mollenkamp Kjellstrand, Carolyn Fure-Slocum, Lee Roderick Blons, Martha Phillips, Linda Donnelly Hurlburt, Jay Cummings, Cynthia Breckenridge Cummings, Sharon Ruggiero, Richard Howard, Stuart Howard; Row 3: Ethan Bleifuss, Mary Pat Wall, Julie Mead Wells, Rich Wells, Brock Stevens, J.D. Haas, John Sither, Julie Buckingham Mackin, Bob Mackin, David Evans, Amy Westrom, Dawn Stover, Charlie Cogan; Row 4: Lynette Reini-Grandell, Lauren Baker, Julie Whitehill Hladkyy, Jim Hinman, Jean Terpstra, Chuck Jungmann, Nancy Lufkin McCreary, Carlton Lyons, Erik Schwarzkopf. Steven Pumilia, Leigh Simpson Prescott, John Carroll; Row 5: Janean Laidlaw, Criss Laidlaw, Cathy Anderson, Heather Scott, Ed Bergstraesser, Bruce Grench, Kristen Johnson, Joan Abbot
Related material: e-1876
Item e-1876: Class of 1982 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Mark King, Robert Morphis, Paul Erdman, Samuel Bates, Jeff Nixa, Melanie Field, Vinaya Chepuri, Carol Federighi, Mary Jill Bringgold Duncan, Diane Harvey; Row 2: Tim Walker, David Becker Alison MacDonald von Klemperer, Jean Mollenkamp Kjellstrand, Carolyn Fure-Slocum, Lee Roderick Blons, Martha Phillips, Linda Donnelly Hurlburt, Jay Cummings, Cynthia Breckenridge Cummings, Sharon Ruggiero, Richard Howard, Stuart Howard; Row 3: Ethan Bleifuss, Mary Pat Wall, Julie Mead Wells, Rich Wells, Brock Stevens, J.D. Haas, John Sither, Julie Buckingham Mackin, Bob Mackin, David Evans, Amy Westrom, Dawn Stover, Charlie Cogan; Row 4: Lynette Reini-Grandell, Lauren Baker, Julie Whitehill Hladkyy, Jim Hinman, Jean Terpstra, Chuck Jungmann, Nancy Lufkin McCreary, Carlton Lyons, Erik Schwarzkopf. Steven Pumilia, Leigh Simpson Prescott, John Carroll; Row 5: Janean Laidlaw, Criss Laidlaw, Cathy Anderson, Heather Scott, Ed Bergstraesser, Bruce Grench, Kristen Johnson, Joan Abbot
Related material: e-1875
Item e-1877: Class of 1987, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kristy Deitz Liphart, Dennis Liphart, Beth Reed, Doug Liphart, Eric Jensen, Eric Mueller, Joe Andrews, Randy Ellingson, Steve Wathen, Barry Dols, Jeff Levy, Karen Menghini Baudendistel, Emily Christianson, Laura Park; Row 2: Roger Pavelle, Ross Erickson, Lisa Hassebrock, Susan Just, Ann Murray Folson, Lisa Stein Taylor, Julie Nishimura-Jensen, Julianne Kaster Herbert, Will Schroeer, Katie Yates, Lia Gore, Angie Wilcox, Raul Raymundo, Julie Risser, James Darling, John Peterson Muntersbjorn; Row 3: Matt Emlen, Nicola Dealy Lemay, Hilary Fuller Renner, Peter Lucas, Linda McAllister, Anne Burda Walker, Julia Lehman Carnell, Gretchen Achilles, Jeff Aldrich, James Flaten, Reid Mackin, Clark Meyer, Gary Engelhardt, Cindy Kierscht, Phil Shils, Ted Maclean, Kim Buss, Wes Lofgren, Laura Pugh; Row 4: Kara Beauchamp, Cliff Prince, John Dewey, Tim Philpott, Takeya Suzuki, David Christenson, Robert Kaplan, Chris Grace, Bill Sullivan, Chet Haase, Jim Friedmann, Maureen Kelly-Moseman, Pam Coldoff Evans, Katie Becklean Campbell, Nancy Lee, Dan Kennedy, Joshua Skolnick, Peggy Hermann, Keith Burke, Cliff Anderson, Brad Wallin, Carl Colonius, Matt Colonius; Row 5: Laura Herbert Anderson, Lisa Smith Bruer, Amy Styam Braswell, Christina Stucky, Richard Curley, George Ahn, Matt Claybour, Bill Bonello, Mara Hessel Liston, Michael Rhine, J. Zane Robertson, Craig Houser, David Wallace-Jackson, Emily Wallace-Jackson, Eden Inoway-Ronnie, Julia Soule Holden, Jennifer Staben, Lisa Boranian Stteldorf, Beth Virnig, Shana Crosson, Chris Ogren, Stacy Sorenson, Jane Turpin Moore, Valentina Tikoff, Katie Walser Klahn; Row 6: Sarah England, Laura France, Kristen Holden, Hedy Lieberman Sala, Andy Parrish, Tracy Albinson, Tina Hastings, Anne Becher, Karen Doerschug Chu, Marilyn Sandford, Monica Norwick, Wade Baxter, Dane Baker, Paula Donato, Brad Carlson, Gary Gustafson, Jamie Jurovich, Ellen Nadelhoffer, Gretchen Leiterman, Melissa Cavaghan, Nate Land, Joseph Rousseau, Jim Dyck, D. Eric Beck, Beth Saum Schwartz, Nancy Roth, Doug Fitzgerald, Charles Bender; Row 7: Terryy Kucera, Silva Leonard Theiss, Jamie Wallik, Stefanie Beam Gause, Kathy Paul, Jeremy White, Warren  Porter, Andrew Anderson, Julie Parshall, Paul Quearyy, Loren Corbridge, Jessica Dunnagan, Christie Rhodes Dekko, Kim Wright Bergkamp, Kimberly Feldt, Anna Paulson, Phil Zrimsek, Christopher Carlson, Bob Benjamin, Jeff Rozinka, Meg Lysaght Thacher, Mike Kinde, Peter Chiappinelli
Related material: e-1878
Item e-1878: Class of 1987 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kristy Deitz Liphart, Dennis Liphart, Beth Reed, Doug Liphart, Eric Jensen, Eric Mueller, Joe Andrews, Randy Ellingson, Steve Wathen, Barry Dols, Jeff Levy, Karen Menghini Baudendistel, Emily Christianson, Laura Park; Row 2: Roger Pavelle, Ross Erickson, Lisa Hassebrock, Susan Just, Ann Murray Folson, Lisa Stein Taylor, Julie Nishimura-Jensen, Julianne Kaster Herbert, Will Schroeer, Katie Yates, Lia Gore, Angie Wilcox, Raul Raymundo, Julie Risser, James Darling, John Peterson Muntersbjorn; Row 3: Matt Emlen, Nicola Dealy Lemay, Hilary Fuller Renner, Peter Lucas, Linda McAllister, Anne Burda Walker, Julia Lehman Carnell, Gretchen Achilles, Jeff Aldrich, James Flaten, Reid Mackin, Clark Meyer, Gary Engelhardt, Cindy Kierscht, Phil Shils, Ted Maclean, Kim Buss, Wes Lofgren, Laura Pugh; Row 4: Kara Beauchamp, Cliff Prince, John Dewey, Tim Philpott, Takeya Suzuki, David Christenson, Robert Kaplan, Chris Grace, Bill Sullivan, Chet Haase, Jim Friedmann, Maureen Kelly-Moseman, Pam Coldoff Evans, Katie Becklean Campbell, Nancy Lee, Dan Kennedy, Joshua Skolnick, Peggy Hermann, Keith Burke, Cliff Anderson, Brad Wallin, Carl Colonius, Matt Colonius; Row 5: Laura Herbert Anderson, Lisa Smith Bruer, Amy Styam Braswell, Christina Stucky, Richard Curley, George Ahn, Matt Claybour, Bill Bonello, Mara Hessel Liston, Michael Rhine, J. Zane Robertson, Craig Houser, David Wallace-Jackson, Emily Wallace-Jackson, Eden Inoway-Ronnie, Julia Soule Holden, Jennifer Staben, Lisa Boranian Stteldorf, Beth Virnig, Shana Crosson, Chris Ogren, Stacy Sorenson, Jane Turpin Moore, Valentina Tikoff, Katie Walser Klahn; Row 6: Sarah England, Laura France, Kristen Holden, Hedy Lieberman Sala, Andy Parrish, Tracy Albinson, Tina Hastings, Anne Becher, Karen Doerschug Chu, Marilyn Sandford, Monica Norwick, Wade Baxter, Dane Baker, Paula Donato, Brad Carlson, Gary Gustafson, Jamie Jurovich, Ellen Nadelhoffer, Gretchen Leiterman, Melissa Cavaghan, Nate Land, Joseph Rousseau, Jim Dyck, D. Eric Beck, Beth Saum Schwartz, Nancy Roth, Doug Fitzgerald, Charles Bender; Row 7: Terryy Kucera, Silva Leonard Theiss, Jamie Wallik, Stefanie Beam Gause, Kathy Paul, Jeremy White, Warren  Porter, Andrew Anderson, Julie Parshall, Paul Quearyy, Loren Corbridge, Jessica Dunnagan, Christie Rhodes Dekko, Kim Wright Bergkamp, Kimberly Feldt, Anna Paulson, Phil Zrimsek, Christopher Carlson, Bob Benjamin, Jeff Rozinka, Meg Lysaght Thacher, Mike Kinde, Peter Chiappinelli
Related material: e-1877
Item e-1879: Class of 1992, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Tom Rhindress, Kristen Swingle Jewell, Amy Wilson, Julie Greene Coleman, Pam Holloway Sheldon, Chris Sheldon, Lauren Merrill Still, Catrina McLean, Chris Lee Haggard, Catherine Vrabec, Bill McGeveran, Elizabeth Schuster McGeveran, Sara Martinez; Row 2: Jill Baum, Betsy Simonson Martinez, Janelle Beitz, Katherine Seiden Drake, Robyn Thayer Carlson, Cristine Platt Dewey, Valerie Woodrow Gopinath, Kevin Somdahl-Sands, Jennifer Norris, Nathan Henderson-James, Nancy Gates Madsen, Cricket Crutcher Mikheev, Valerie Venghiattis, Eric Wright, Rick Heller, Elizabeth Johnson Lorenz-Meyer; Row 3: Scott Warner, Johanna Hinman, Virginia Zimmerman, Jen Rassler, Steve Brokaw, Kristin Johnson Maier, Sandy Turbes, Nyla Romeiser, Elizabeth Bloom Avery, Alex Robertson Textor, Suzanne Burke, Kevin Hislop, Rod Serry, Phil Anderson, Steve Deng, Fred Haggard, Jonathan Smith; Row 4: David Bylsma, Brent Nystrom, Bonnie Melville, Jim Rowe, David DeHart, Amy Hallberg, Leslie McAllister, Helene Jensen Grabow, Jennifer McGregor, Jennifer Scafe, Cori Paulet, Amori Runganadhan Langstaff, Patricia Butler Erickson, Jeff Erickson, Amy Prullage Ravi, Josh Resnik, Brett Anderson; Row 5: Seth Miller, Matthew Scooler, Chris Dlugosz, Debbie Falk Walters, Liz Gilbert, Read Winkelman, Genevieve Kunst, Liz Reedy Elliott, Glen Krocheski-Meyer, Stephen Marvin, Paul Blomgren, Harmony Voorhies Tucker, Christina Vosen Ostendorf, Elyse Carter Vosen, Joni Owen, Elise Eslinger, Denise Denk Steene, Chris Cornils Bent; Row 6: Rachel Beckmann Cheatham, Nisah Cheatham, Hans Nelson, David Stade, Samantha Stade, Megan Sweeney, Brent Sleeper, Josh Hojvat-Gallin, Nava Hojvat-Gallin, Fer Horn, Peter Gunn, Lonny Smith, Perrin Klumpp, Ed Burke, Julie Potter Zukowski, Al Zukowski, Frannie Zukowski, Paul Zukowski, Brett Saarela, Michael Wickersheimer; Row 7: Nick Boen, Lisa Lazarus-Black Matson, Brendon Etter, Mark Heiman, Andrea Davis, Sean Kempke, Catherine Immer Scherer, Barbara Rider Metric, Krista Rogers, Beth Pollock Bruch, Elizabeth Breimyer Montgomery, Derek Wallace, Mary Kay Hamm Pflum, Nancy Johnston, Meg Curtis Berreth
Related material: e-1880
Item e-1880: Class of 1992 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Tom Rhindress, Kristen Swingle Jewell, Amy Wilson, Julie Greene Coleman, Pam Holloway Sheldon, Chris Sheldon, Lauren Merrill Still, Catrina McLean, Chris Lee Haggard, Catherine Vrabec, Bill McGeveran, Elizabeth Schuster McGeveran, Sara Martinez; Row 2: Jill Baum, Betsy Simonson Martinez, Janelle Beitz, Katherine Seiden Drake, Robyn Thayer Carlson, Cristine Platt Dewey, Valerie Woodrow Gopinath, Kevin Somdahl-Sands, Jennifer Norris, Nathan Henderson-James, Nancy Gates Madsen, Cricket Crutcher Mikheev, Valerie Venghiattis, Eric Wright, Rick Heller, Elizabeth Johnson Lorenz-Meyer; Row 3: Scott Warner, Johanna Hinman, Virginia Zimmerman, Jen Rassler, Steve Brokaw, Kristin Johnson Maier, Sandy Turbes, Nyla Romeiser, Elizabeth Bloom Avery, Alex Robertson Textor, Suzanne Burke, Kevin Hislop, Rod Serry, Phil Anderson, Steve Deng, Fred Haggard, Jonathan Smith; Row 4: David Bylsma, Brent Nystrom, Bonnie Melville, Jim Rowe, David DeHart, Amy Hallberg, Leslie McAllister, Helene Jensen Grabow, Jennifer McGregor, Jennifer Scafe, Cori Paulet, Amori Runganadhan Langstaff, Patricia Butler Erickson, Jeff Erickson, Amy Prullage Ravi, Josh Resnik, Brett Anderson; Row 5: Seth Miller, Matthew Scooler, Chris Dlugosz, Debbie Falk Walters, Liz Gilbert, Read Winkelman, Genevieve Kunst, Liz Reedy Elliott, Glen Krocheski-Meyer, Stephen Marvin, Paul Blomgren, Harmony Voorhies Tucker, Christina Vosen Ostendorf, Elyse Carter Vosen, Joni Owen, Elise Eslinger, Denise Denk Steene, Chris Cornils Bent; Row 6: Rachel Beckmann Cheatham, Nisah Cheatham, Hans Nelson, David Stade, Samantha Stade, Megan Sweeney, Brent Sleeper, Josh Hojvat-Gallin, Nava Hojvat-Gallin, Fer Horn, Peter Gunn, Lonny Smith, Perrin Klumpp, Ed Burke, Julie Potter Zukowski, Al Zukowski, Frannie Zukowski, Paul Zukowski, Brett Saarela, Michael Wickersheimer; Row 7: Nick Boen, Lisa Lazarus-Black Matson, Brendon Etter, Mark Heiman, Andrea Davis, Sean Kempke, Catherine Immer Scherer, Barbara Rider Metric, Krista Rogers, Beth Pollock Bruch, Elizabeth Breimyer Montgomery, Derek Wallace, Mary Kay Hamm Pflum, Nancy Johnston, Meg Curtis Berreth
Related material: e-1879
Item e-1881: Class of 1997, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Ed Zamora, Katie Eyes, Todd Mesibov, Tiffany Eng, Sarah Smith Mitchell, Laura Blaisdell, Nate Chiappa, David Arnold, Chris Czerwonka, Jonas Funk, Adam Farron, Elisabeth Steele Hutchinson, Becca Jensen Bruhl, Eric Roesner, Mike Bloss, Carrie Zwiebel Bloss, Ann Godfrey; Row 2: Tim Collyer, Josh Pepper, Malia Ireland, Anne Browne Kim, Dan McAvey, Mary Clarie Borys, Sonia Kuester Pfaffenroth, Colin Locascio, Dan Zolidis, Jill Young Vollbrecht, Kate Brady, Rebecca Littlejohn, Conor Weir, Dylan Fresco, Brian Levy; Row 3: Megan Crotty, Keska Kemper, Tessa Goff Clark, Marga Warnicke, Josh Mitchell, Helen Fields, Jason Hein, Noah Tarnow, Cristine Ramthun Scott, Nancy Luong Zeis, Daniel Martin, Aric Stewart, Josh Rising, Peter Everett; Row 4: Michelle Herder, Ginny Zawistowski, Anne Graham, Charles Schmidt, Pauline Vo Benson, Chris Dial, Dane Rasmussen, Kirsten Franzen, Ann Zawistoski, Willy Lee, Rachel Malchow Lloyd, Jeremy Harrell, Clark Marshall, Catherine Korda, Andrew Johnson, Kiah Clamese Walker; Row 5: Helene Wecker, Brian Geyer, Kathyy Dunker Vuturo, Maryy Mattila Cooper, Matthew Sanders, Matthew Muspratt, Stacey Pelika, Leah Lempert Kessler, Nersi Nikakhtar, Joanne Penko, Rachel Meredith Fisher, Sam Fisher, Vince Altstaetter, Rachel Burton, Erica Oesting Marley, Jesse Hanawalt, Roger Perlstadt, Emily Rompala, Julia Powell
Related material: e-1882
Item e-1882: Class of 1997 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Ed Zamora, Katie Eyes, Todd Mesibov, Tiffany Eng, Sarah Smith Mitchell, Laura Blaisdell, Nate Chiappa, David Arnold, Chris Czerwonka, Jonas Funk, Adam Farron, Elisabeth Steele Hutchinson, Becca Jensen Bruhl, Eric Roesner, Mike Bloss, Carrie Zwiebel Bloss, Ann Godfrey; Row 2: Tim Collyer, Josh Pepper, Malia Ireland, Anne Browne Kim, Dan McAvey, Mary Clarie Borys, Sonia Kuester Pfaffenroth, Colin Locascio, Dan Zolidis, Jill Young Vollbrecht, Kate Brady, Rebecca Littlejohn, Conor Weir, Dylan Fresco, Brian Levy; Row 3: Megan Crotty, Keska Kemper, Tessa Goff Clark, Marga Warnicke, Josh Mitchell, Helen Fields, Jason Hein, Noah Tarnow, Cristine Ramthun Scott, Nancy Luong Zeis, Daniel Martin, Aric Stewart, Josh Rising, Peter Everett; Row 4: Michelle Herder, Ginny Zawistowski, Anne Graham, Charles Schmidt, Pauline Vo Benson, Chris Dial, Dane Rasmussen, Kirsten Franzen, Ann Zawistoski, Willy Lee, Rachel Malchow Lloyd, Jeremy Harrell, Clark Marshall, Catherine Korda, Andrew Johnson, Kiah Clamese Walker; Row 5: Helene Wecker, Brian Geyer, Kathyy Dunker Vuturo, Maryy Mattila Cooper, Matthew Sanders, Matthew Muspratt, Stacey Pelika, Leah Lempert Kessler, Nersi Nikakhtar, Joanne Penko, Rachel Meredith Fisher, Sam Fisher, Vince Altstaetter, Rachel Burton, Erica Oesting Marley, Jesse Hanawalt, Roger Perlstadt, Emily Rompala, Julia Powell
Related material: e-1881
Item e-1883: Class of 2002, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Dakota Loomis, John Riske, Andrew Wixon, Alex Haley, Dave Hunzicker, Alison Turnbull, Rebekah Sexton, David Jones, Joshua Anderson, Annie Hall, Stacey Doan, Rachel Porep, Heidi Park, Drew Weitz; Row 2: Steve Nelson, Pat Smith, Daren Nyguist, Sam Ostrow, Kayty Weseman, Ruby Sheets, Hilary Gittings Trethewey, Lauren Chetel. laura Hmelo, Katja Meyer, Katie Devine, William K. Myers, Joel Guenther, Jeff Spence, Amy Silverberg; Row 3: Ethan Dunham, Sarah Weeks, Anne Berdie Volcker, Amanda Limmer, Jacob Limmer and Elsa, Miako Ushio, Carrie DeHart Hinterthuer, Melissa Poulsen, Philberta Lueng, Gabe Fine, Eric Nemitz, Ben Fehsenfeld, Joe Kreuser, Jesse Berlknap, Sarah Mellander Bierhaus, Beau Bierhaus and Helen, Jason Richardson; Row 4: Jeff Berliss, Brendon Stanton, Sylvia Carlisle, Bill Galush, Ben Lum, Elizabeth Tipson, Elizabeth Bruton Adelman, Emily Johnson-KS, Erik Hanberg, Lauren Oliver, Jessica Yarnall Loarie, Aishan Bierman Elmquist, Laura Blom, Kumari Nelson, Michael Cohen, Andrea Cohen, Rachel Lund, Rachel Branch Carpenter, Meredith Doerr Weitz; Row 5: Jenny Lopez, Peter Stickland, Chris Heurlin, Eric Wong, Chris Hoff, Luke Schlegel, Bill Severud, Ilse Ekechuku-Borman, Sam Borman, Naomi Borman, Bryan Nelson, Jesse Anderson, Katy Goodwin, Carolyn F. Ocampo, Sarah Guare, Suzanne Reider Wang, Scott O'Reilly, Peter Kiedrowski, Kenny Lewis, Andrew Eppig; Row 6: Michael Lynch, Mike Hirabayashi, Ehren Vaughn, Merri Weber Vaughn, Colin Nichols, Brook Willeford, Ben Luey, David Niles, Denise Daniels, Deanna Fierman, Wilson Eugster, Andrew Bean, Theresa Au, Tania Madrigal, Jen Wang, Sean Dougall, Jessica Felt Miller, Gina Poretti, Laura Koenig, Zdanna King Tranby; Row 7: Morgan Smith Stangl, Matt and Eli Stangl, Gabriel Lyon, Suzanne Childress, Christopher Clark, Caroline Mathews Stuart, Alicia Donald Chipman, Shaun Reynolds, Liz McDowell, Corey Green, Daniel Boardman, Blake Ulmer, Heather Moor, Stephanie Solenger, Adam Berliner, Rena Archwamety, Hans Wilhelsen, Prior Leary, Sarah Leary, Hite Geffert, Matt Erni, Matt Hahn, John Heider
Related material: e-1884
Item e-1884: Class of 2002 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Dakota Loomis, John Riske, Andrew Wixon, Alex Haley, Dave Hunzicker, Alison Turnbull, Rebekah Sexton, David Jones, Joshua Anderson, Annie Hall, Stacey Doan, Rachel Porep, Heidi Park, Drew Weitz; Row 2: Steve Nelson, Pat Smith, Daren Nyguist, Sam Ostrow, Kayty Weseman, Ruby Sheets, Hilary Gittings Trethewey, Lauren Chetel. laura Hmelo, Katja Meyer, Katie Devine, William K. Myers, Joel Guenther, Jeff Spence, Amy Silverberg; Row 3: Ethan Dunham, Sarah Weeks, Anne Berdie Volcker, Amanda Limmer, Jacob Limmer and Elsa, Miako Ushio, Carrie DeHart Hinterthuer, Melissa Poulsen, Philberta Lueng, Gabe Fine, Eric Nemitz, Ben Fehsenfeld, Joe Kreuser, Jesse Berlknap, Sarah Mellander Bierhaus, Beau Bierhaus and Helen, Jason Richardson; Row 4: Jeff Berliss, Brendon Stanton, Sylvia Carlisle, Bill Galush, Ben Lum, Elizabeth Tipson, Elizabeth Bruton Adelman, Emily Johnson-KS, Erik Hanberg, Lauren Oliver, Jessica Yarnall Loarie, Aishan Bierman Elmquist, Laura Blom, Kumari Nelson, Michael Cohen, Andrea Cohen, Rachel Lund, Rachel Branch Carpenter, Meredith Doerr Weitz; Row 5: Jenny Lopez, Peter Stickland, Chris Heurlin, Eric Wong, Chris Hoff, Luke Schlegel, Bill Severud, Ilse Ekechuku-Borman, Sam Borman, Naomi Borman, Bryan Nelson, Jesse Anderson, Katy Goodwin, Carolyn F. Ocampo, Sarah Guare, Suzanne Reider Wang, Scott O'Reilly, Peter Kiedrowski, Kenny Lewis, Andrew Eppig; Row 6: Michael Lynch, Mike Hirabayashi, Ehren Vaughn, Merri Weber Vaughn, Colin Nichols, Brook Willeford, Ben Luey, David Niles, Denise Daniels, Deanna Fierman, Wilson Eugster, Andrew Bean, Theresa Au, Tania Madrigal, Jen Wang, Sean Dougall, Jessica Felt Miller, Gina Poretti, Laura Koenig, Zdanna King Tranby; Row 7: Morgan Smith Stangl, Matt and Eli Stangl, Gabriel Lyon, Suzanne Childress, Christopher Clark, Caroline Mathews Stuart, Alicia Donald Chipman, Shaun Reynolds, Liz McDowell, Corey Green, Daniel Boardman, Blake Ulmer, Heather Moor, Stephanie Solenger, Adam Berliner, Rena Archwamety, Hans Wilhelsen, Prior Leary, Sarah Leary, Hite Geffert, Matt Erni, Matt Hahn, John Heider
Related material: e-1883
Item e-1885: Class of 2007, 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kelly Monroy, Katrina Pitas. Joanna Lee; Row 2: Sarina Yospin, Mark Dyson, Jacob Greenberg, Gregory A. Perryman, Beth Bennett Kracum, Jessica Goad, Molly Klane, Singe Swenson, Sara Tapsak, Lauern Tobin, Matthew Kirby, Whit Jones, Mathias Bell, Rosalynn Molden, Amrit Tuladhar, Pranav, John Kracum; Row 3: Sarah Moberg, Cailey Gibson, Clare Kazanski, Benjamin Sowell, Divya Rao, Sarah Connon, Johannah Scheu, Katherine Barton, Reuben Woodruff, Sarah Bergman, Willy Guenthner, Nick Shepard, Jack Gibbons, Jamie Blogett, Adam Carr, Ellen Root, Glen Perry; Row 4: Laura Helde, Lizzie Marsters, John Smith-Ricco, Janelle Zimmerman, Laura Schneider, Cameron Platt, Alex Sakatos, Daniel Sanders, Nathaniel Asp, Tiffany Jones, Love Anani, Seth Goodspeed, Arthur Lewis, William Van Story, Chris Watts, Miyoko Brunner Jacob Goldstein, Sophie Eisner, Tucker Schieck, Eberley Wedlake; Row 5: Anjuli Mishra, Natalie Draper, Jim Watkins, Annie Portilla Watkins, Kelsey Holmes, Vanessa Brown, Ethan Singer, Kelly Carlin, Chase Huey, Ron Hause, Will Kruesi, David Friedlander-Holm, Chelsea Couillard, Adam N. Smith, Kate Knutson, Avianne Boney, Salem Arefe, Katie Smith, Laura Ambuel Flanagan, Aditit Krisha, Seth Lippincott, Thomas Hooker Row 6: Kelsey Barale, Amanda Winters, Caroline Krafft, Jade Hoyyer, Erin Flathers, Allison Smith, Adrian Scott Duane, Emily Bercos-Hickey, Gabrielle Otis, Sarah Graham, Jihan Elshazly, Megan Meyer, Jon Shen, Jeff Harvey, Elisabeth Sederberg, Ashley Trock, Robert Nachtsheim, Jon Emery, Andy Krominga, Elissa Andrews, Sara Sirota, Gloria Jimenez, Jamie Olson, Laura Parisi; Row 7: Jake Rae, Hans Bantilan, Kassandra Martin-Wells, Ross Martin-Wells, Melina Blees, Meg Gibbs, Deborah Chasman, Paul Wilmes, Matt Ruen, Leah E. Steinberg, Henry Gross, Lucy Hodgman, Selena Pang, Beth Pepper, Kelly Hereid, Brandon Sun, Aaron Robinson, Samantha Schaal, Julia Corrin, Lauren Andrew, Nate Dixon, Aaron Colussi, Cyrus Malek, Kendra Murray, Lauren Wagner, Jeffrey McDonald, Andrew (A.J.) Reither, Mollie Gurian, Damon Polioudakis, Annie Perkins; Row 8: Yi An Schuyler Vogel, John McDonough, Craig Hogle, John Aho, Brandon Root, Emily Stagg, Daniel Egbert, Andrea Phelps, Daniel Lew, Derek Zimmerman, Glen Friedman, Meredith Metzler, Elizabeth Johnson, Adam Rossow, Michael Kootsikas, Paul Klick, Jake Phillips, Wade Thompson, Sarah Pennie, Erin Jones, Reta Bezak, Aimee Buck, Hannah Adams Jones, Pete Jones, Isil Cinar, John Choiniere, Andrew Ladner, Martha Thomsen
Related material: e-1886
Item e-1886: Class of 2007 (Numbered), 2012Add to your list.
Group portrait
People depicted: Row 1: Kelly Monroy, Katrina Pitas. Joanna Lee; Row 2: Sarina Yospin, Mark Dyson, Jacob Greenberg, Gregory A. Perryman, Beth Bennett Kracum, Jessica Goad, Molly Klane, Singe Swenson, Sara Tapsak, Lauern Tobin, Matthew Kirby, Whit Jones, Mathias Bell, Rosalynn Molden, Amrit Tuladhar, Pranav, John Kracum; Row 3: Sarah Moberg, Cailey Gibson, Clare Kazanski, Benjamin Sowell, Divya Rao, Sarah Connon, Johannah Scheu, Katherine Barton, Reuben Woodruff, Sarah Bergman, Willy Guenthner, Nick Shepard, Jack Gibbons, Jamie Blogett, Adam Carr, Ellen Root, Glen Perry; Row 4: Laura Helde, Lizzie Marsters, John Smith-Ricco, Janelle Zimmerman, Laura Schneider, Cameron Platt, Alex Sakatos, Daniel Sanders, Nathaniel Asp, Tiffany Jones, Love Anani, Seth Goodspeed, Arthur Lewis, William Van Story, Chris Watts, Miyoko Brunner Jacob Goldstein, Sophie Eisner, Tucker Schieck, Eberley Wedlake; Row 5: Anjuli Mishra, Natalie Draper, Jim Watkins, Annie Portilla Watkins, Kelsey Holmes, Vanessa Brown, Ethan Singer, Kelly Carlin, Chase Huey, Ron Hause, Will Kruesi, David Friedlander-Holm, Chelsea Couillard, Adam N. Smith, Kate Knutson, Avianne Boney, Salem Arefe, Katie Smith, Laura Ambuel Flanagan, Aditit Krisha, Seth Lippincott, Thomas Hooker Row 6: Kelsey Barale, Amanda Winters, Caroline Krafft, Jade Hoyyer, Erin Flathers, Allison Smith, Adrian Scott Duane, Emily Bercos-Hickey, Gabrielle Otis, Sarah Graham, Jihan Elshazly, Megan Meyer, Jon Shen, Jeff Harvey, Elisabeth Sederberg, Ashley Trock, Robert Nachtsheim, Jon Emery, Andy Krominga, Elissa Andrews, Sara Sirota, Gloria Jimenez, Jamie Olson, Laura Parisi; Row 7: Jake Rae, Hans Bantilan, Kassandra Martin-Wells, Ross Martin-Wells, Melina Blees, Meg Gibbs, Deborah Chasman, Paul Wilmes, Matt Ruen, Leah E. Steinberg, Henry Gross, Lucy Hodgman, Selena Pang, Beth Pepper, Kelly Hereid, Brandon Sun, Aaron Robinson, Samantha Schaal, Julia Corrin, Lauren Andrew, Nate Dixon, Aaron Colussi, Cyrus Malek, Kendra Murray, Lauren Wagner, Jeffrey McDonald, Andrew (A.J.) Reither, Mollie Gurian, Damon Polioudakis, Annie Perkins; Row 8: Yi An Schuyler Vogel, John McDonough, Craig Hogle, John Aho, Brandon Root, Emily Stagg, Daniel Egbert, Andrea Phelps, Daniel Lew, Derek Zimmerman, Glen Friedman, Meredith Metzler, Elizabeth Johnson, Adam Rossow, Michael Kootsikas, Paul Klick, Jake Phillips, Wade Thompson, Sarah Pennie, Erin Jones, Reta Bezak, Aimee Buck, Hannah Adams Jones, Pete Jones, Isil Cinar, John Choiniere, Andrew Ladner, Martha Thomsen
Related material: e-1885
Sub-Series 17.16: Reunion, 2013Add to your list.
Item e-1921: Class of 1978, 2013Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1922: Class of 1983, 2013Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1923: Class of 1988, 2013Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1924: Class of 1993, 2013Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1925: Class of 2003, 2013Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1926: Class of 2008, 2013Add to your list.
Group portrait
Sub-Series 17.17: Reunion, 2014Add to your list.
Item e-1927: Class of 1949, 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1928: Class of 1949 (with spouses), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1929: Class of 1954, 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1930: Class of 1959, 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1931: Class of 1964, 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1932: Class of 1964 (Numbered), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1933: Class of 1974, 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1934: Class of 1974 (Numbered), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1935: Class of 1979, 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1936: Class of 1979 (Numbered), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1937: Class of 1984, 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1938: Class of 1984 (Numbered), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1743: Class of 1989 (Numbered), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1939: Class of 1994, 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1940: Class of 1994 (Numbered), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1941: Class of 1999 (Numbered), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1942: Class of 2004 (Numbered), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait
Item e-1943: Class of 2009 (Numbered), 2014Add to your list.
Group portrait

Browse by Sub-Series:

[Sub-Series 1: Academic scenes],
[Sub-Series 2: All College or All Students - group portraits],
[Sub-Series 3: Art],
[Sub-Series 4: Associated Colleges of the Midwest (ACM) Program at Argonne National Laboratory],
[Sub-Series 5: Dance],
[Sub-Series 6: Faculty and Staff],
[Sub-Series 6.1: Faculty and Staff - group portraits],
[Sub-Series 7: Faculty and Staff with Students],
[Sub-Series 8: Fiftieth Anniversary historical pageant, 1916],
[Sub-Series 9: Homecoming],
[Sub-Series 10: Inauguration of President Cowling, 1909],
[Sub-Series 11: Individual portraits],
[Sub-Series 11.1: Individual portraits - Carleton Players],
[Sub-Series 12: Literary Societies - group portraits],
[Sub-Series 13: May Fete],
[Sub-Series 14: Music],
[Sub-Series 15: Off-campus studies / Carleton-in-China],
[Sub-Series 16: President Gould - photographs from Byrd Antarctic Expedition, 1928-30],
[Sub-Series 17: Reunion],
[Sub-Series 18: Social events],
[Sub-Series 19: Strike by union employees, 1980],
[Sub-Series 20: Student Classes - group portraits],
[Sub-Series 21: Student life (misc.)],
[Sub-Series 22: Students],
[Sub-Series 23: Theater / Plays],
[Sub-Series 24: Visitors (misc.)],
[Sub-Series 25: Winter activities],
[Sub-Series 26: Misc. group portraits],
[All]


Page Generated in: 0.817 seconds (using 237 queries).
Using 8.36MB of memory. (Peak of 8.82MB.)

Powered by Archon Version 3.21 rev-3
Copyright ©2017 The University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign